Benito Juárez, Ciudad de México
Member since 2017
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Map
Industrial warehouses for rent in Ciudad de México
For rent
Operation
For Sale
For Rent
Foreclosure
154 results
Rent: least expensive
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN LOMAS DE SAN LORENZO
Industrial Warehouse in Lomas de San Lorenzo, Iztapalapa
1,949.11 m²
$390,000 MXN
For Rent
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN EL MANTO
Industrial Warehouse in El Manto, Iztapalapa
14,890 m²
$2,681,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for rent, Lomas de San Lorenzo, Iztapalapa
Industrial Warehouse in Lomas de San Lorenzo, Iztapalapa
1,949 m²
$740,620 MXN per m²
For Rent
Warehouse for Rent, Las Arboledas Neighborhood, Iztapalapa
Industrial Warehouse in Arboledas Zafiro, Iztapalapa
2,050 m²
$720,640 MXN
For Rent
Industrial warehouse rental TLÁHUAC
Industrial Warehouse in Las Arboledas, Tláhuac
4,505 m²
$160 MXN per m²
For Rent
Bodega en Renta en Sta. María Aztahuacan, Iztapalapa
Industrial Warehouse in Santa María Aztahuacán, Iztapalapa
380 m²
$49,900 MXN
For Rent
Bodega en Renta en Azcapotzalco, Ciudad de México
Industrial Warehouse in Coltongo, Azcapotzalco
101 m²
$28,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for Rent in Peñon de Los Baños.
Industrial Warehouse in Peñón de los Baños, Venustiano Carranza
350 m²
$60,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN LEYES DE REFORMA 3RD SECTION, IZTAPALAPA.
Industrial Warehouse in Leyes de Reforma 3a Sección, Iztapalapa
495 m²
$80,000 MXN
For Rent
Extraordinary Warehouse for Rent in the Gustavo A. Madero delegation
Industrial Warehouse in Santiago Atepetlac, Gustavo A. Madero
1,826 m²
$491,200 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Bodega Industrial en RENTA, ubicada en San Lorenzo Tlaltenango Cod. BGR376
Industrial Warehouse in San Lorenzo Tlaltenango, Miguel Hidalgo
500 m²
$55,000 MXN
For Rent
Industrial Warehouse for Rent in Iztapalapa
Industrial Warehouse in Lomas de San Lorenzo, Iztapalapa
1,949.11 m²
$200 MXN per m²
For Rent
Bodega de 120m2 en condominio por Viaducto y Francisco del Paso
Industrial Warehouse in Granjas México, Iztacalco
120 m²
$20,900 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Renta | Nave Industrial Last Mile | Vallejo | 7,568.66 m²
Industrial Warehouse in Nueva Industrial Vallejo, Gustavo A. Madero
7,568.66 m²
$12 USD per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Rent | Last Mile Industrial Warehouse | Vallejo | 7,568.66 m²