Lists
1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
1 of 6
1 / 6
2 of 6
2 / 6
3 of 6
3 / 6
4 of 6
4 / 6
5 of 6
5 / 6
6 of 6
6 / 6
Close
$5,888,625 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Valle Alto, Monterrey

Publication Date
471.09 m² Lot Size
20.14 m lot width
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE JARDINES DE VALLE ALTOTERRENO EN VENTA JARDINES DE VALLE ALTO

471.09 M2 Total, Beautiful ASCENDING residential lot, with spectacular views, within a private and exclusive fraction, within the Valle Alto area, with high added value, 24/7 security, underground services, green areas, just a few minutes from private schools, shopping centers and hospitals.
$12,500 per m2
471.09 M2 Totales, Hermoso lote residencial ASECENDENTE , con vistas espectaculares, dentro de un fracc. privado y exclusivo, dentro de la zona de Valle Alto, con alta plusvalía, seguridad 24/7, servicios subterráneos, áreas verdes, a sólo unos minutos de escuelas particulares, centros comerciales y hospitales.
$12,500 por m2

Amenities
General
  • 24 Hour Security
Location
Copy link

Calle Cedros, Valle Alto, Monterrey, Nuevo León

Publisher

Lizeth Ortiz Anaya
LOHGA Luxury Real Estate
Member Since 2020

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-KQ0714
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Valle Alto