Lists
1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close
$21,000,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida

Publication Date
3,000 m² Lot Size
50 m long
60 m lot width
View originalView in English

Terreno en esquina y sobre avenida en Temozón Norte

Excellent investment opportunity on a corner, located in a high growth area with constant vehicle flow. Surrounded by developments that provide great dynamism and added value to the area.

It has a South - North orientation and a side street projected as a main double-lane avenue with a median, which significantly increases its exposure and connectivity.

Ideal for:
- Commercial plaza
- Residential development
- Mixed-use project
- Heritage investment

Features
Front: 60 m
Depth: 50 m
Total area: 3,000 m²

Price:
Value per m²: $7,000 MXN
Total price: $21,000,000 MXN

Payment methods
Reservation: $20,000 MXN
Down payment: 30%
Balance upon delivery
Excelente oportunidad de inversión sobre esquina, ubicado en una zona de alto crecimiento y flujo vehicular constante. Rodeado de desarrollos que brindan gran dinamismo y plusvalía a la zona.

Cuenta con orientación Sur - Norte y una calle lateral proyectada como avenida principal de doble carril con camellón, lo que incrementa significativamente su exposición y conectividad.

Ideal para:
- Plaza comercial
- Desarrollo residencial
- Proyecto de usos mixtos
- Inversión patrimonial

Características
Frente: 60 m
Fondo: 50 m
Superficie total: 3,000 m²

Precio:
Valor por m²: $7,000 MXN
Precio total: $21,000,000 MXN

Formas de pago
Apartado: $20,000 MXN
Enganche: 30%
Saldo contra entrega

Location

Temozón Norte, Mérida, Yucatán

Publisher

Camila Mujica
KRAKEN Realty Group
Member Since 2026

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-WC3291
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Temozón Norte