Lists
1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
1 of 6
1 / 6
2 of 6
2 / 6
3 of 6
3 / 6
4 of 6
4 / 6
5 of 6
5 / 6
6 of 6
6 / 6
Close
$314,000 MXN
For Rent

Office in Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García

Publication Date
32 parking spaces
747 m² total space
747 m² Lot Size
Floor: 5
Maintenance: 40,740
View originalView in English

Office for rent in Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza GarcíaOficina en renta en Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García

An office is for rent in Valle Oriente, in a 18-story tower. The office has an area of 747 square meters and is delivered in gray work, allowing you to adapt it to the specific needs of your company.

The rental price is $420 pesos per square meter, and maintenance costs $54.50 pesos per square meter. Additionally, the office includes 32 parking spaces.

The maintenance of the exclusive parking spaces has an additional cost of 15%, equivalent to $370 pesos.
Se renta una oficina en Valle Oriente, en una torre de 18 pisos. La oficina tiene una superficie de 747 metros cuadrados y se entrega en obra gris, lo que te permite adaptarla a las necesidades específicas de tu empresa.

El precio de renta es de $420 pesos por metro cuadrado, y el mantenimiento tiene un costo de $54.50 pesos por metro cuadrado. Además, la oficina incluye 32 cajones de estacionamiento.

El mantenimiento de los cajones de estacionamiento exclusivos tiene un costo adicional del 15%, equivalente a $370 pesos.

  • Elevator
  • 24 Hour Security
Location
Copy link

David Alfaro Siqueiros, Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León

Publisher

Urbanita Inmobiliaria

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-QW6049
  • Operation Type Rental
  • Property Type Office
  • Neighborhood Del Valle Oriente