Lists
1 of 1
1 of 1
1 / 1
Close
$2,809,346 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Cholul, Mérida

Publication Date
484.37 m² Lot Size
32.16 m long
15.56 m lot width
View originalView in English

Lots starting at 484.37 m2 in Parque Central Mérida YucatánLotes desde 484.37 m2 en Parque Central Mérida Yucatán

Lots starting at 484.37 m2 in Parque Central Mérida Yucatán

Parque Central Cholul is made up of 13 private individuals, each with its own identity.
Safety booth
Clubhouse
A large central park
All underground services
Condominium regime

Maple Street Lots 6 and 7

Price per m2 $5,800.00
Lotes desde 484.37 m2 en Parque Central Mérida Yucatán

Parque Central Cholul se conforma de 13 privadas cada una con identidad propia.
Caseta de seguridad
Casa club
Un gran parque central
Todos los servicios subterráneos
Régimen en condominio

Calle Maple Lotes 6 y 7

Precio por m2 $5,800.00

Location
Copy link

Cholul, Mérida, Yucatán

Publisher

Barrera Peninsular
Barrera Peninsular Inmobiliaria
Member Since 2017

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-NW7383
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Cholul