Lists
1 of 2
2 of 2
1 of 2
1 / 2
2 of 2
2 / 2
Close
$450 MXN per m²
For Rent

Retail Space in Eugenio Garza Sada, Monterrey

ID: EB-MA0616
Published
479 m² total space
View originalView in English

Commercial Space for Rent, in Garza Sada. MtyLocal Comercial en Renta, en Garza Sada. Mty

Tec II

Level 1 Local

*Local C: 149.80 m2
Rent $450 x m2
Monthly Rent $67,410.00
Maintenance 15%: $10,111.50
For a total rent without VAT: $77,521.50
All quantities will be plus VAT
Monthly Variable Income of 8%

*Local C: 479 m2
Rent $450 x m2
Monthly Rent $215,550.00
Maintenance 15%: $32,332.50
For a total rent without VAT: $247,882.50
All quantities will be plus VAT
Monthly Variable Income of 8%

*Local C: 541.49 m2
Rent $450 x m2
Monthly Rent $243,670.50
Maintenance 15%: $36,550.60
For a total rent without VAT: $280,221.1
All quantities will be plus VAT
Monthly Variable Income of 8%

(Forced lease term for 3 years)

-The square has a plot of 11,705.17 m2
-Rentable Area of 18,018.62
- Parking Spaces 1,145

*Prices subject to change without notice.
*The renders and images that appear are conceptual and illustrative, so they are subject to change without notice.
*The materials contained should not be considered as a final offer since their purpose is for informational purposes.

#LCRMRPF0029
Tec II

Local en Nivel 1

*Local de C: 149.80 m2
Renta $ 450 x m2
Renta Mensual $ 67,410.00
Mantenimiento 15%: $ 10,111.50
Para un total en renta sin IVA: $ 77,521.50
Todas las cantidades serán mas IVA
Renta Variable mensual del 8%

*Local de C: 479 m2
Renta $ 450 x m2
Renta Mensual $ 215,550.00
Mantenimiento 15%: $ 32,332.50
Para un total en renta sin IVA: $ 247,882.50
Todas las cantidades serán mas IVA
Renta Variable mensual del 8%

*Local de C: 541.49 m2
Renta $ 450 x m2
Renta Mensual $ 243,670.50
Mantenimiento 15%: $ 36,550.60
Para un total en renta sin IVA: $ 280,221.1
Todas las cantidades serán mas IVA
Renta Variable mensual del 8%

(Vigencia forzosa de arrendamiento por 3 años)

-La plaza cuenta con un Terreno de 11,705.17 m2
-Área Rentable de 18,018.62
- Cajones de Estacionamiento 1,145

*Precios sujetos a cambios sin previo aviso.
*Los renders e imágenes que aparecen son conceptuales e ilustrativos, por lo que están sujetos a cambios sin previo aviso.
*Los materiales contenidos no deben considerarse como una oferta final ya que su propósito es de carácter informativo.

#LCRMRPF0029

Location
Copy link

Eugenio Garza Sada, Monterrey, Nuevo León

Piedad Farías
In Properties Asesores Inmobiliarios