Lists
1 of 10
2 of 10
3 of 10
4 of 10
5 of 10
6 of 10
7 of 10
8 of 10
9 of 10
10 of 10
1 of 10
1 / 10
2 of 10
2 / 10
3 of 10
3 / 10
4 of 10
4 / 10
5 of 10
5 / 10
6 of 10
6 / 10
7 of 10
7 / 10
8 of 10
8 / 10
9 of 10
9 / 10
10 of 10
10 / 10
Close
$116,000 USD
For Rent

Industrial Building in La Pila, San Luis Potosí

Publication Date
130 parking spaces
20,000 m² total space
Year Built: 2021
Maintenance: $7,000.00 USD
View originalView in English

Warehouse for Rent San Luis Potosí in Industrial Park | Immediate OccupancyBodega en Renta San Luis Potosí en Parque Industrial | Ocupación Inmediata

*Illustrative photos from the same developer*.

MONTHLY PRICE
· Warehouse rent: $116,000.00 USD + VAT ($5.80 USD/m2)
· Maintenance fee: $7,000.00 USD + VAT ($0.35 USD/m2)
· Insurance and property tax (refundable to Vesta): Approx. $0.09 USD/m2

MEASUREMENTS
· Total constructed area: 20,000 m2
· Free warehouse area: 19,700 m2
· Mezzanine area: 300 m2
· Free height: 9.75 m
· Floor load capacity: 5 TONS/m2

LOADING AND UNLOADING
· Docks: 14
· Vehicle ramps: 1
· Parking spaces: 130
· Maneuvering yard: Yes

MATERIALS
· Roof type: Thermoacoustic
· Wall type: Tilt-Up
· Natural light: 5%

SERVICES
· Inside park: Yes
· 24/7 surveillance: Yes
· Fire system: Hoses
· Lighting: Yes, 350 LUX
· Ventilation: 4 changes p/h
· Bathrooms: Yes

DATES
· Available from: Immediate occupancy
· Year of construction: 2021

REQUIREMENTS
· Minimum rental period: 3 years
· Corporate guarantee

*The price may change without prior notice*.

SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT WITH 24 HOURS NOTICE TO SEE IT.
*Fotos ilustrativas del mismo desarrollador*.

PRECIO MENSUAL
· Renta de bodega: $116,000.00 USD + IVA ($5.80 USD/m2)
· Cuota de mantenimiento: $7,000.00 USD + IVA ($0.35 USD/m2)
· Seguro y predial (reembolsables a vesta): Aprox. $0.09 USD/m2

MEDIDAS
· Área total construida: 20,000 m2
· Área de bodega libre: 19,700 m2
· Área de mezanine: 300 m2
· Altura libre: 9.75 m
· Resistencia de piso: 5 TONS/m2

CARGA Y DESCARGA
· Andenes: 14
· Rampas vehiculares: 1
· Estacionamientos: 130
· Patio de maniobras: Sí

MATERIALES
· Tipo de techo: Termoacústico
· Tipo de muro: Tilt-Up
· Luz natural: 5%

SERVICIOS
· Dentro de parque: Sí
· Vigilancia 24/7: Sí
· Sistema contra incendios: Mangueras
· Luminarias: Sí, 350 LUX
· Ventilación: 4 cambios p/h
· Baños: Sí

FECHAS
· Disponible a partir de: Ocupación inmediata
· Año de construcción: 2021

REQUISITOS
· Plazo mínimo de renta: 3 años
· Garantía Corporativa

*El precio puede cambiar sin aviso previo*.

AGENDA TU CITA CON 24 HRS. DE ANTICIPACIÓN PARA CONOCERLA.

Location
Copy link

Bangalore, La Pila, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí

Publisher

León Bado
LCB INDUSTRIAL REAL ESTATE
Member Since 2021

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-UZ7722
  • Operation Type Rental
  • Property Type Industrial Building
  • Neighborhood La Pila