San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León
Member since 2019
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
49 results
OFFICE FOR RENT
Office in Zona Loma Larga Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
6 bathrooms
250 m²
$85,000 MXN
For Rent
OFICINA EN RENTA EN SAN PEDRO EN TORRE ALTA
Office in Valle Del Campestre, San Pedro Garza García
165 m²
$61,050 MXN
For Rent
Office in Triple AAA Tower for Rent in Santa María, Monterrey
Office in Santa María, Monterrey
331.13 m²
$125,829 MXN
For Rent
OFFICE FOR RENT IN TOWER IN SANTA MARIA
Office in Santa María, Monterrey
90 m²
$34,700 MXN
For Rent
Office in Gray Work for Sale and Rent in Valle Oriente
Office in Santa Engracia, San Pedro Garza García
506 m²
$40,480,000 MXN
For Sale
$187,220 MXN
For Rent
Office in Gray Work for Sale and Rent in Valle Oriente
Office in Santa Engracia, San Pedro Garza García
249 m²
$22,410,000 MXN
For Sale
$99,600 MXN
For Rent
Office in Gray Work for Sale and Rent in Valle Oriente
Office in Santa Engracia, San Pedro Garza García
287 m²
$26,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$155,000 MXN
For Rent
Offices for Rent and Sale in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Punto Central, San Pedro Garza García
1,100 m²
$792,000 MXN
For Rent
Offices for Rent and Sale in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Punto Central, San Pedro Garza García
275 m²
$198,000 MXN
For Rent
Office in Gray Work for Sale and Rent in Valle Oriente
Office in Santa Engracia, San Pedro Garza García
850 m²
$72,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$297,500 MXN
For Rent
Office Rental in Vasconcelos Furnished
Office in Santa Engracia, San Pedro Garza García
485 m²
$271,600 MXN
For Rent
Office for Rent in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Zona Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
735 m²
$84,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
$340 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for Rent in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Zona Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
4 bathrooms
425 m²
$400 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for Rent in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Zona Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
2 bathrooms
$340 MXN per m²
For Rent
Office for Rent in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Zona Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
8 bathrooms
1,103 m²
$347,445 MXN
For Rent
Office for Rent in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
4 bathrooms
$340 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for Rent in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Zona Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
550 m²
$390 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for Rent in San Pedro Gatza García
Office in Santa Engracia, San Pedro Garza García
1,760 m²
$395 MXN per m²
For Rent
Offices for Rent and Sale in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Punto Central, San Pedro Garza García
550 m²
$396,000 MXN
For Rent
Office rental in gray work in downtown Monterrey
Office in Sarabia, Monterrey
981.83 m²
$333,822 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office in Santa María, Monterrey
1,398.74 m²
$531,521.20 MXN
For Rent
Office in Santa María, Monterrey
172 m²
$65,534.80 MXN
For Rent
Office for rent in San Jerónimo
Office in San Jerónimo, Monterrey
17.84 m²
$10,749 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for rent in San Jerónimo
Office in San Jerónimo, Monterrey
258 m²
$87,720 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for rent in KIO Networks Building – San Pedro Garza García
Office in Valle Del Campestre, San Pedro Garza García
1,442.63 m²
$340 MXN per m²
For Rent
Office in Valle Del Campestre, San Pedro Garza García
557.41 m²
$340 MXN per m²
For Rent
Office in Valle Del Campestre, San Pedro Garza García
642.7 m²
$340 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office in Valle Del Campestre, San Pedro Garza García
383.05 m²
$340 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for rent in Torre Comercial América – San Pedro Garza García
Office in Real de San Agustin, San Pedro Garza García
370 m²
$380 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office in Real de San Agustin, San Pedro Garza García
790 m²
$380 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office in Real de San Agustin, San Pedro Garza García
435.52 m²
$380 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office in Real de San Agustin, San Pedro Garza García
229.41 m²
$87,175 MXN
For Rent
Office in Real de San Agustin, San Pedro Garza García
298.89 m²
$380 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for rent in a high-level corporate tower in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
471.78 m²
$470 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Offices for rent in a high-level corporate tower in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
167.7 m²
$70,434 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for rent in a premium corporate tower in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
967.95 m²
$600 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office in Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
443 m²
$580 MXN per m²
For Rent
Office in Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
882.11 m²
$500 MXN per m²
For Rent
Office for Rent in premium corporate tower in San Pedro Garza García
Office in Del Valle Oriente, San Pedro Garza García
1,394.19 m²
$450 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for rent in a modern corporate complex in Monterrey
Office in Centrika 2 Sector, Monterrey
1,872.4 m²
$300 MXN per m²
For Rent
Office for Rent in corporate tower in downtown Monterrey
Office in Centrika 2 Sector, Monterrey
241.19 m²
$300 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Offices for Rent in a modern corporate complex in Monterrey
Office in Centrika 2 Sector, Monterrey
1,078 m²