Melissa Solis Romero
Melissa Solis Romero
Remax Tanlah
  • Mérida, Yucatán
  • Member since 2021
  • Enter a neighborhood or city
    Current location
    #
    Filters
    Save search Save
    List
    Map
  • Terreno a lado del oxxo de san Ángelo, Mérida Yucatán.
    Lot in Sodzil Norte, Mérida
    1,057 m²
  • $15,000 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Terreno en venta en Privada KUTZ Yucatan Contry Club Merida
    Lot in Yucatán Country Club, Mérida
    525 m²
  • $3,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale ideal for real estate development in Chuburna Mérida
    Lot in Chuburna de Hidalgo, Mérida
    2,797 m²
  • $6,490,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Land for sale in Dzityá Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
    375 m²
  • $1,490,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale in Montes de Ame neighborhood. Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in Montes de Ame, Mérida
    1,018 m²
  • $8,144,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale on Chablekal Road to Conkal, Yucatán
    Lot in Chablekal, Mérida
    16,000 m²
  • $24,900,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale in Sakila, Tixcuytun, Mérida
    Lot in Tixcuytún, Mérida
    503 m²
  • $5,800 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Residential lot for sale in Sac Chaca private area, Mérida
    Lot in Cholul, Mérida
    314.69 m²
  • $1,227,291 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale in Tamankaya, lowest price on the market
    Lot in Tamanché, Mérida
    404.39 m²
  • $1,981,511 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale in Tamankaya, lowest price on the market
    Lot in Tamanché, Mérida
    340.1 m²
  • $1,666,490 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale on the ring road with 88.6 m2 of frontage. Mérida Yucatán.
    Lot in Francisco de Montejo, Mérida
    1,500 m²
  • $22,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • $49,000 MXN For Rent
  • Land for sale one block from Av. Temozon, Ready for immediate delivery
    Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    327.55 m²
  • $2,030,810 MXN For Sale
  • LAND FOR SALE IN CHOLUL
    Lot in Cholul, Mérida
    358.92 m²
  • $1,400,000 MXN For Sale
  • Residential land in private Simaruba in Temozón Norte, Mérida, Yucatán
    Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    280 m²
  • $1,820,000 MXN For Sale
  • Terreno en venta sobre periférico, cerca de Harbor.
    Lot in Vía Montejo, Mérida
    1,046.18 m²
  • $15,692,700 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale in Santa Gertrudis Copo near the ring road, Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in Santa Gertrudis Copo, Mérida
    968 m²
  • $5,662,800 MXN For Sale
  • Land for Sale in Cabo Norte private Frondeza, Mérida, Yucatán
    Lot in Cabo Norte, Mérida
    508.83 m²
  • $4,477,704 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Land for sale in Dzitya, at the stone gate.
    Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
    444.39 m²
  • $1,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale on Avenida Temozón
    Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
    1,000 m²
  • $10,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale Opportunity in the REJOYADA
    Lot in Komchen, Mérida
    428.6 m²
  • $1,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • IRENIC residential lot in CABO NORTE
    Lot in Santa Gertrudis Copo, Mérida
    763.64 m²
  • $9,350 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Rent Land 11,460.92 m2 in Industrial City, Mérida, Yucatán
    Lot in Ciudad Industrial, Mérida
    11,460.92 m²
  • $2,500 MXN per m² For Sale
  • $35 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Sale of land in ADANA XCANATUN, Xcanatun, Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in Xcanatún, Mérida
    340 m²
  • $2,100,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Lote residencial en venta en NUESTRA LIVING, Komchén Mérida desde 317 m2
    Lot in Komchen, Mérida
    317 m²
  • $4,350 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Land for Sale in Montes de Amé at $8,533 per m2
    Lot in Montes de Ame, Mérida
    914 m²
  • $7,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sale of residential land in Gran San Pedro Cholul Mérida, Yuc.
    Lot in Gran San Pedro Cholul, Mérida
    225 m²
  • $1,150,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale within a private area, Altabrisa, Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in Altabrisa, Mérida
    482.21 m²
  • $5,400,000 MXN For Sale
  • The location is approximate
  • Residential land of 10,869 m2 between Tixcuytun and Cholul, Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in Cholul, Mérida
    10,869 m²
  • $1,850 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Opportunity land for sale in Privada NORTEMERIDA
    Lot in Komchen, Mérida
    603.74 m²
  • $2,990,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land near Hacienda Kikteil for development in Komchen Merida Yucatán.
    Lot in Komchen, Mérida
    11,000 m²
  • $8,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land on Kikteil-dzizilche road 120 m from Hacienda Kikteil, Komchen.
    Lot in Komchen, Mérida
    2,000 m²
  • $2,399,760 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale adjacent to Residencial Blue Cedar. Komchen, Mérida Yucatan
    Lot in Komchen, Mérida
    750 m²
  • $750,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale 50 m from the road to Sierra Papacal in Komchen, Mérida
    Lot in Komchen, Mérida
    833 m²
  • $1,332,800 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale to develop in Margaritas Cholul, Mérida.
    Lot in Cholul, Mérida
    8,114 m²
  • $3,000 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Land for sale in Privada Monte Real 261, Montebello, Mérida Yucatán
    Lot in Montebello, Mérida
    618 m²
  • $6,736,200 MXN For Sale
  • Sale of corner land in Sierra Papacal near Ciudad Maderas, Mérida.