La Paz, Baja California Sur
Member since 2025
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
97 results
Lot in Victoria de Durango, Durango
14,000 m²
$80,000 MXN
For Rent
Land in Avenida Mérida 2000
Lot in Jacinto Canek, Mérida
2,533 m²
$90,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN RIO TIJUANA AREA
Lot in Zona Urbana Río Tijuana, Tijuana
548 m²
$11,508 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN MARIANO MATAMOROS TIJUANA
Lot in Mariano Matamoros (Centro), Tijuana
706.52 m²
$1,750 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN RUIZ CORTINEZ TIJUANA
Lot in Burócrata Ruiz Cortines, Tijuana
450 m²
$2,000 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN MURUA TIJUANA
Lot in Murua Poniente, Tijuana
79,041 m²
$118,561.50 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN PACIFIC IV INDUSTRIAL PARK TIJUANA
Lot in Industrial Pacífico I, Tijuana
3,332.2 m²
$3,000 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN THIRD STAGE RIO TIJUANA AVENIDA INSURGENTES
Lot in Río Tijuana 3a Etapa, Tijuana
1,841.53 m²
$15,000 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN LOS ESPAÑOLES TIJUANA
Lot in Los Españoles, Tijuana
750 m²
$6,375 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN CASA BLANCA TIJUANA
Lot in Viñedos Casa Blanca, Tijuana
2,400 m²
$4,200 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN LA CACHO TIJUANA
Lot in Madero (Cacho), Tijuana
705 m²
$7,050 USD
For Rent
The location is approximate
LAND FOR RENT IN LA CACHO TIJUANA
Lot in Madero (Cacho), Tijuana
1,472.91 m²
$14,729.10 USD
For Rent
The location is approximate
LAND FOR RENT IN RIO TIJUANA AREA
Lot in Zona Urbana Río Tijuana, Tijuana
1,180 m²
$9,440 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN RIO TIJUANA AREA
Lot in Zona Urbana Río Tijuana, Tijuana
880 m²
$7,040 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN ROSARITO
Lot in Baja del Mar, Playas de Rosarito
5,000 m²
$400,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN ROSARITO NEXT TO THE CONVENTION CENTER
Lot in Baja del Mar, Playas de Rosarito
10,000 m²
$25,000 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN ROSARITO NEXT TO THE CONVENTION CENTER
Lot in Baja del Mar, Playas de Rosarito
5,000 m²
$12,500 USD
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT COL. VISTA HERMOSA
Lot in Vista Hermosa, Monterrey
2,400 m²
$260,000 MXN
For Rent
Land in Chelem on main road
Lot in Chelem, Progreso
800 m²
$2,800,000 MXN
For Sale
$28,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN LA SALVATIERRA TIJUANA
Lot in La Cueva, Tijuana
8,326.25 m²
$13,322 USD
For Rent
FOR RENT LAND
Lot in El Chacho, Jesús María
10,000 m²
$50,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for Rent in San Diego Cutz, Mérida
Lot in San Diego Cutz, Conkal
1,789.5 m²
$89,475 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Land located on the Periphery of Mérida
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
5,072 m²
$60,864,000 MXN
For Sale
$60 MXN per m²
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN JARDINES DE LAS FUENTES
Lot in Jardines de las Fuentes, Aguascalientes
473 m²
$18,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for rent
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
1,588.88 m²
$38,133 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
LAND FOR RENT VALLE DE BRAVO
Lot in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
135 m²
$15,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT EL ARCO
Lot in El Arco, Valle de Bravo
1,000 m²
$60,000 MXN
For Rent
GLAMPING TYPE LODGING
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
1,500 m²
$2,554 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT, LA PARRA
Lot in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
5,000 m²
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR SALE/RENT ON CORNER
Lot in Aguascalientes 2000, Aguascalientes
1,000 m²
$4,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
$10,000 MXN
For Rent
FOR SALE/RENT LAND ON AV ROMÁN LOERA
Lot in Aguascalientes 2000, Aguascalientes
5,000 m²
$4,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
$30,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN FRONT OF SOHMA
Lot in Aguascalientes 2000, Aguascalientes
180 m²
$6,500 MXN
For Rent
Land in Chenku on the avenue 100 m from the Mérida Periphery
Lot in Chenku, Mérida
2,816 m²
$16,502,000 MXN
For Sale
$130,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN SIGLO XXI NORTE 🚜
Lot in Los Arquitos, Jesús María
$65,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Land for Rent on Avenue in Chichí Suárez
Lot in Chichi Suárez, Mérida
5,000 m²
$80 MXN
For Rent
Land for Rent on Avenue in Chichí Suárez
Lot in Chichi Suárez, Mérida
5,000 m²
$80 MXN per m²
For Rent
Land for Rent in San Pedro Cholul, On Avenue
Lot in San Pedro Cholul, Mérida
500 m²
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for Rent in Garcia Gineres / Commercial or Residential Use
Lot in Garcia Gineres, Mérida
638 m²
$18,000 MXN
For Rent
Corner lot for sale or rent in Temozon north of 2,559.20M2
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
2,559 m²
$6,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
$150,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for sale or rent in Temozon north 2,503.30 M2 on the avenue
Lot in Temozón Norte, Mérida
2,503 m²
$6,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
$150,000 MXN
For Rent
Land in Circuito Colonias
Lot in Yucatan, Mérida
583.9 m²
$28,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT IN APODACA AREA
Lot in Santa Rosa, Apodaca
10,000 m²
$100,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND OPPORTUNITY FOR SALE / RENT
Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
22,076.58 m²
$3,200 MXN per m²
For Sale
$35 MXN per m²
For Rent
LAND FOR RENT ON THE CORNER OF LA PLANCHA
Lot in Santa Cecilia, Mérida
2,000 m²
$55,000 MXN
For Rent
Land in Cholul, Yucatán
Lot in Cholul, Mérida
4,909.98 m²
$15,000 MXN
For Sale
$110 MXN
For Rent
Corner Lot in the Center of Mérida
Lot in Mérida Centro, Mérida
285.48 m²
$3,200,000 MXN
For Sale
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for rent in the north of Aguascalientes
Lot in Misión del Campanario, Aguascalientes
$55 MXN per m²
For Rent
Land for sale in Santa Clara, Dzidzantún, Yucatán
Lot in Santa Clara, Dzidzantún
720 m²
$9,600,000 MXN
For Sale
$72,000 MXN
For Rent
1
…
3
Page 1 of 3
Continue with email