HARENA INMOBILIARIA
HARENA INMOBILIARIA
HARENA INMOBILIARIA

Vive la experiencia segura y satisfactoria en la compra, venta o alquiler de propiedades brindamos un servicio personalizado griseldafelix@harenainmobiliaria.com Tel. 442 123 0105

  • Corregidora, Querétaro
  • Member since 2022
    Commercial Lot in Juriquilla, Querétaro
    4,000 m²
  • $1,100 USD per m² For Sale
  • Flat land with commercial land use for sale in Los Olvera!
    Commercial Lot in Los Olvera, Corregidora
    1,147 m²
  • $7,000 MXN For Sale
  • EXCELLENT LAND LOCATION (Southwest L.)
    Commercial Lot in Cimatario, Querétaro
    1,900 m²
  • $5,000 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Terreno plano de oportunidad con uso de suelo comercial en Cd. Maderas Qro!
    Commercial Lot in Ciudad Maderas Residencial Querétaro, El Marqués
    2,453.16 m²
  • $9,000,000 MXN For Sale
    Commercial Lot in Los Olvera, Corregidora
    1,147 m²
  • $8,029,000 MXN For Sale
  • TERRENO COMERCIAL EN VENTA CON EXCELENTE UBICACIÓN, PUEBLITO, CORREGIDORA, QRO
    Commercial Lot in El Pueblito, Corregidora
    1,978 m²
  • $6,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • PLOT FOR SALE WITH FLEXIBLE LAND USE NEAR JURIQUILLA, EL NABO, QRO.
    Commercial Lot in El Nabo, Querétaro
    2,494 m²
  • $3,750,000 MXN For Sale
  • TERRENO COMERCIAL EN VENTA EN PIRÁMIDES, EL PUEBLITO, QRO.
    Commercial Lot in El Pueblito, Corregidora
    136 m²
  • $1,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • SALE OF MACROLOTS IN LA PORTA HIGH LIVING (40).4
    Commercial Lot in Milenio III, Querétaro
    3,255 m²
  • $21,157,890 MXN For Sale
  • VENTA DE MACROLOTES EN LA PORTA HIGH LIVING (53).4
    Commercial Lot in Milenio III, Querétaro
    1,332 m²
  • $10,920,268 MXN For Sale
  • Flat land opportunity with commercial land use in Cd. Maderas Qro!
    2,453.16 m²
  • $4,280 MXN per m² For Sale
    2,453.16 m²
  • $10,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE IN CUMBRES DEL LAGO JURIQUILLA, QUERETARO
    Commercial Lot in Cumbres del Lago, Querétaro
    5,282 m²
  • $30,639,190 MXN For Sale
  • Land for sale near Zibatá, Qro.
    Commercial Lot in Chichimequillas, El Marqués
    31,193.52 m²
  • $35,000,000 MXN For Sale
  • Sale of 10 Hectares in Tequisquiapan, Querétaro
    Commercial Lot in La Laja, Tequisquiapan
    10 ha
  • $25,500,000 MXN For Sale
  • Land for Sale "Preserve South"
    Commercial Lot in Grand Preserve, Querétaro
    152 m²
  • $1,150,000 MXN For Sale
  • TAKE ADVANTAGE! LAND FOR SALE WITH MIXED LAND USE – SUPER LOCATED
    Commercial Lot in Los Ángeles, Corregidora
    3,000 m²
  • $6,500 MXN per m² For Sale
  • LAND ON MAIN AVENUE (INVESTORS ATTENTION)
    Commercial Lot in El Pueblito, Corregidora
    8,733 m²
  • $9,500 MXN per m² For Sale
  • COMMERCIAL LAND IN EXCELLENT LOCATION IN AREA
    Commercial Lot in Puerta Real, Corregidora
    6,932.55 m²
  • $4,000 MXN per m² For Sale
  • SUPER LOCATED LAND
    Commercial Lot in Ampliación los Ángeles, Corregidora
    3,500 m²
  • $11,725,000 MXN For Sale
  • Great investment opportunity
    Commercial Lot in Balcones de Vista Real, Corregidora
    2,483.21 m²
  • $22,348,890 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Land excellent location
    Commercial Lot in Santa Rosa de Jauregui, Querétaro
    20,000 m²
  • $1,600 MXN per m² For Sale
  • Land excellent location
    Commercial Lot in El Mirador, El Marqués
    4,000 m²
  • $5,000 MXN per m² For Sale