Graciano Aldazaba
Graciano Aldazaba
Graciano Aldazaba Realtor

Me especializo en la venta y asesoramiento inmobiliario en Puerto Vallarta y Riviera Nayarit, ayudando a mis clientes a maximizar su inversión en propiedades que brindan plusvalía y rentabilidad.

  • Bahía de Banderas, Nayarit
  • Member since 2022
  • Enter a neighborhood or city
    Current location
    #
    Filters
    Save search Save
    List
    Map
  • Office for Rent in VALLE ALTO (LA RIOJA), Monterrey
    Office in Valle Alto, Monterrey
    2 bathrooms
    125 m²
  • $55,000 MXN For Rent
  • LOCAL PARA OFICINA PLAZA JUNTO A GARZA SADA
    Office in Tecnológico, Monterrey
    65 m²
  • $18,500 MXN For Rent
  • OFFICE FOR RENT, IN DEL PASEO RESIDENTIAL, MONTERREY, NUEVO LEON
    Office in Del Paseo Residencial, Monterrey
    92 m²
  • $36,000 MXN For Rent
  • Rent offices Leones, Mexico (near the University Hospital)
    Office in Leones, Monterrey
    3 bathrooms
    187 m²
  • $40,000 MXN For Rent
  • SANTA MARIA MONTERREY NUEVO LEON 87.00 M2 PLUS 3 PARKING SPACES
    Office in Santa María, Monterrey
    87 m²
  • $21,000 MXN per m² For Rent
  • OFFICES FOR RENT ON GARZA SADA
    Office in Residencial La Florida, Monterrey
    3 bathrooms
    276 m²
  • $52,440 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Office for rent. Obispado neighborhood in Monterrey
    Office in Obispado, Monterrey
    4 bathrooms
    750 m²
  • $119,000 MXN For Rent
  • Office for rent in downtown Monterrey
    Office in El Mirador Centro, Monterrey
    4 bathrooms
    170 m²
  • $42,000 MXN For Rent
  • Offices for Rent – Helix Tower, San Jerónimo, Monterrey
    Office in Colinas de San Jerónimo, Monterrey
    984 m²
  • $430 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Offices for Rent in San Jerónimo Corporate, Monterrey
    Office in Balcones C. San Jerónimo, Monterrey
    900 m²
  • $480 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • OFFICE RENTAL IN MONTERREY DOWNTOWN
    Office in Monterrey Centro, Monterrey
    2 bathrooms
    98 m²
  • $48,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Offices for Rent in Contry, Monterrey, Nuevo León
    Office in Contry, Monterrey
    2 bathrooms
    420 m²
  • $59,500 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Offices for Rent, Jardines del Contry - Contry, Guadalupe, N.L.
    Office in Contry, Monterrey
    2 bathrooms
    300 m²
  • $59,500 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Office for rent in Republic building in Monterrey
    Office in Centro, Monterrey
    54 m²
  • $35,000 MXN For Rent
  • Office for rent SAN JERÓNIMO
    Office in Colinas de San Jerónimo, Monterrey
    39 m²
  • $3,200,000 MXN For Sale
  • $22,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • 32 m2 Office Completely Furnished and Ready in Cumbres 2nd Sector
    Office in Las Cumbres 2 Sector, Monterrey
    32 m²
  • $20,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Oficina en Padre Mier y Escobedo
    Office in Centro, Monterrey
    500 m²
  • $140,000 MXN For Rent
  • Offices in Plaza Crisoles Rent / Sale
    Office in Centrika Crisoles, Monterrey
    10 bathrooms
    887.71 m²
  • $41,282,109.56 MXN For Sale
  • $235 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Private office
    Office in Nuevo Repueblo, Monterrey
    13 m²
  • $6,000 MXN For Rent
  • Medical Offices for Rent in San José Medical Area
    Office in Sertoma, Monterrey
    0 bathrooms
    25 m²
  • $22,780 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • OFFICES IN DOWNTOWN MONTERREY
    Office in Centro, Monterrey
    981 m²
  • $340 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • EQUIPPED OFFICE IN VALLE OTE
    Office in Loma Larga, Monterrey
    4 bathrooms
    181.63 m²
  • $110,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • EQUIPPED OFFICE IN VALLE OTE
    Office in Loma Larga, Monterrey
    4 bathrooms
    197 m²
  • $169,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • OFFICE FOR RENT AV. REVOLUTION MONTERREY, N.L.
    Office in Ladrillera, Monterrey
    796.71 m²
  • $199,177.50 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • OFFICE FOR RENT IN CENTRIKA BUILDING, MONTERREY N.L.
    Office in Centrika 2 Sector, Monterrey
    241.19 m²
  • $72,357 MXN For Rent
  • OFFICE FOR RENT IN CITICA TOWER, MONTERREY, N.L.
    Office in Monterrey Centro, Monterrey
    1 bathroom
    178.39 m²
  • $89,195 MXN For Rent
  • offices for rent in downtown Monterrey
    Office in Centro, Monterrey
    338 m²
  • $37,500 MXN For Rent
  • offices for rent in downtown Monterrey
    Office in Centro, Monterrey
    600 m²
  • $65,000 MXN For Rent
  • Office Rental in Santa Maria
    Office in Santa María, Monterrey
    770 m²
  • $420 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Office in Triple AAA Tower for Rent in Santa María, Monterrey
    Office in Santa María, Monterrey
    331.13 m²
  • $125,829 MXN For Rent
  • OFFICE FOR RENT IN TOWER IN SANTA MARIA
    Office in Santa María, Monterrey
    90 m²
  • $34,700 MXN For Rent
  • Office for Rent in Plaza Paseo la Rioja
    Office in La Rioja Privada Residencial, Monterrey
    104 m²
  • $36,500 MXN For Rent
  • OFFICES FOR RENT, SANTA MARIA MONTERREY AREA, N.L.
    Office in Santa María, Monterrey
    100.46 m²
  • $500 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Office rental in gray work in downtown Monterrey
    Office in Sarabia, Monterrey
    981.83 m²
  • $333,822 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
    Office in Santa María, Monterrey
    1,398.74 m²
  • $531,521.20 MXN For Rent
    Office in Santa María, Monterrey
    172 m²
  • $65,534.80 MXN For Rent
  • OFFICES FOR RENT IN THE VALLE ORIENTE AREA AV. FOUNDERS
    Office in Privada Fundadores, Monterrey
    126 m²
  • $50,400 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Office for Rent – Chepevera Neighborhood, Monterrey, N.L.
    Office in Chepevera, Monterrey
    3 bathrooms
    200 m²
  • $48,000 MXN For Rent
  • Offices for rent Vista Hermosa, Monterrey
    Office in Las Cumbres, Monterrey
    390 m²
  • $89,000 MXN For Rent
  • OFFICE FOR RENT/SALE LA ESTANZUELA
    Office in La Estanzuela, Monterrey
  • $2,800,000 MXN For Sale
  • $17,000 MXN For Rent
  • Office for Rent in Las Torres, Valle Oriente
    Office in Desarrollo Las Torres 91, Monterrey
    0 bathrooms
    183 m²
  • $58,000 MXN For Rent
  • Office for rent in San Jerónimo
    Office in San Jerónimo, Monterrey
    17.84 m²
  • $10,749 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Office for rent in San Jerónimo
    Office in San Jerónimo, Monterrey
    258 m²
  • $87,720 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • OFFICE FOR RENT IN SAN JERONIMO MONTERREY, N.L.
    Office in San Jerónimo, Monterrey
  • $87,720 MXN For Rent
  • Office for rent in a modern corporate complex in Monterrey
    Office in Centrika 2 Sector, Monterrey
    1,872.4 m²
  • $300 MXN per m² For Rent
  • Office for Rent in Col. Centrika Monterrey
    Office in Centrika 2 Sector, Monterrey
    340 m²
  • $85,000 MXN For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Office for Rent in corporate tower in downtown Monterrey
    Office in Centrika 2 Sector, Monterrey
    241.19 m²
  • $300 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Offices for Rent in a modern corporate complex in Monterrey
    Office in Centrika 2 Sector, Monterrey
    1,078 m²
  • $250 MXN per m² For Rent
  • The location is approximate
  • Page 1 of 2
    Map List