Puebla, Puebla
Member since 2025
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Map
Retail spaces for rent in Estado de México
For rent
Operation
For Sale
For Rent
Foreclosure
130 results
Rent: least expensive
Commercial premises, offices and warehouses for rent in Plaza Otomí
Retail Space in Bosque Esmeralda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
$350 MXN
For Rent
For Rent commercial premises on the 1st floor Interlomas
Retail Space in Interlomas, Huixquilucan
$750 MXN
For Rent
Locales en RENTA en Plaza Hacienda Atizapán
Retail Space in El Pedregal de Atizapán, Atizapán de Zaragoza
$250 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
LOCAL ON THE CORNER, THE HEROES CHALCO
Retail Space in Los Héroes Chalco, Chalco
225.14 m²
$65,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial Local for Rent in Cebadales Cuautitlán
Retail Space in Cebadales Primera Sección, Cuautitlán
72 m²
$17,000 MXN
For Rent
Premises for sale Avenida Los Reyes Izcalli plaza odisea
Retail Space in Cuautitlán Izcalli Centro Urbano, Cuautitlán Izcalli
2 bathrooms
100 m²
$3,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$12,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Commercial space for rent Pedregal de Atizapan
2 bathrooms
100 m²
$280 MXN per m²
For Rent
Commercial premises for rent Plaza Primero de Mayo Cuautitlán Izcalli
Retail Space in Atlanta 2a Sección, Cuautitlán Izcalli
5 bathrooms
250 m²
$40,000 MXN
For Rent
OPPORTUNITY! Rent a 180 m² Local in Toluca at Entrepreneur's Price.
Retail Space in Nueva Oxtotitlán, Toluca
180 m²
$20,000 MXN
For Rent
Rental of Commercial Space in Tlalnepantla
Retail Space in Tequexquináhuac, Tlalnepantla de Baz
90 m²
$500 MXN per m²
For Rent
RENTAL COMMERCIAL SPACE IN XALOSTOC
Retail Space in Cuauhtémoc Xalostoc, Ecatepec de Morelos
100 m²
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
RENTAL OF LOCAL IN ARBOLEDAS
Retail Space in Las Arboledas, Tlalnepantla de Baz
1,300 m²
$300,000 MXN
For Rent
RENTAL OF LOCAL IN BOSQUES DEL LAGO
Retail Space in Bosques del Lago, Cuautitlán Izcalli
533 m²
$130,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial space for rent in Atizapán
Retail Space in Santa Cruz Atizapán, Atizapán
400 m²
$90,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial rental
Retail Space in Ensueños, Cuautitlán Izcalli
1,400 m²
$150,000 MXN
For Rent
Locales and Warehouse for Rent in Las Américas
Retail Space in Américas, Toluca
1 bathroom
130 m²
$24,000 MXN
For Rent
Corner on conscript avenue
Retail Space in Lomas Manuel Ávila Camacho, Naucalpan de Juárez
4 bathrooms
715 m²
$24,800,000 MXN
For Sale
$200,000 MXN
For Rent
Local in shopping plaza
Retail Space in Jardines de Santa Mónica, Tlalnepantla de Baz
2 bathrooms
350 m²
$175,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial premises for rent
Retail Space in Ex Ejido el Mosco, Atizapán de Zaragoza
200 m²
$30,000 MXN
For Rent
Local in PB for rent in Dolmen Center
Retail Space in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
120.56 m²
$55,000 MXN
For Rent
COMMERCIAL LOCAL IN TECÁMAC, RENT
Retail Space in Los Héroes Tecámac II, Tecámac
390.84 m²
$280 MXN per m²
For Rent
LOCAL COMERCIAL EN RENTA, TOLUCA, CENTRO
Retail Space in Centro, Toluca
1 bathroom
120 m²
$50,000 MXN
For Rent
corner on av. conscripto commercial land use
300 m²
$110,000 MXN
For Rent
Locales en Plaza Antigua
Retail Space in Rancho San Juan, Atizapán de Zaragoza
100 m²
$600 MXN
For Rent
LOCAL FOR RENT VALLE DE BRAVO
Retail Space in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
27 m²
$9,000 MXN
For Rent
LOCAL IN THE CENTER FOR RENT VALLE DE BRAVO
Retail Space in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
1 bathroom
$7,000 MXN
For Rent
LOCAL FOR RENT, VALLE DE BRAVO
Retail Space in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
2 bathrooms
$20,000 MXN
For Rent
STRATEGIC LOCAL FOR RENT VALLE DE BRAVO
Retail Space in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
2 bathrooms
280 m²
$45,000 MXN
For Rent
OFFICES/CONSULTING ROOMS FOR RENT EXCELLENT LOCATION
Retail Space in Plazas de San Buenaventura, Toluca
4 bathrooms
98.72 m²
$7,000 MXN
For Rent
LOCALES CENTRICOS FOR RENT AVANDARO
Retail Space in Avándaro, Valle de Bravo
70 m²
$22,000 MXN
For Rent
RENTA LOCAL COMERCIAL
Retail Space in El Arco, Valle de Bravo
1 bathroom
72 m²
$1 MXN
For Rent
RENTA LOCAL COMERCIAL 2,3,4
Retail Space in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
1 bathroom
216 m²
$1 MXN
For Rent
LOCAL FOR RENT, COMMERCIAL USE
Retail Space in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
9 bathrooms
2,080 m²
$1 MXN
For Rent
LOCAL COMERCIAL EN RENTA, LIMITES DE METEPEC, MÉXICO
Retail Space in Álvaro Obregón, San Mateo Atenco
2 bathrooms
40 m²
$8,500 MXN
For Rent
Local Comercial en Satélite
Retail Space in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
785 m²
$58,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$400,000 MXN
For Rent
Locales en Naucalpan
Retail Space in San Andrés Atoto, Naucalpan de Juárez
3,065 m²
$300 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Rent | Industrial Land | San Francisco Coacalco.
Retail Space in Las Garzas, Coacalco de Berriozábal
700 m²
$100 MXN per m²
For Rent
Local en La Florida Naucalpan
Retail Space in La Florida, Naucalpan de Juárez
400 m²
$140,000 MXN
For Rent
TRANSFER OF CHURRERIA PORFIRIO, METEPEC
Retail Space in Espíritu Santo, Metepec
0 bathrooms
32 m²
$950,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Renta | Local Comercial | San Francisco Coacalco.
Retail Space in Las Garzas, Coacalco de Berriozábal
1,000 m²
$140 MXN per m²
For Rent
Commercial premises Cuautitlán Izcalli
653 m²
$300,000 MXN
For Rent
Attention brands and franchises Commercial premises in excellent location Av. Adolfo
Retail Space in Evolución, Nezahualcóyotl
1 bathroom
$100,000 MXN
For Rent
Rental of Commercial Space in Satélite Naucalpan.
Retail Space in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
65 m²
$27,000 MXN
For Rent
Rental of Commercial Space in Satélite Naucalpan
Retail Space in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
117.5 m²
$42,500 MXN
For Rent
Rental of Commercial Space in Satélite Naucalpan
Retail Space in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
117.5 m²
$42,500 MXN
For Rent
Locales contenedor en lomas verdes
Retail Space in Lomas Verdes 1a Sección, Naucalpan de Juárez
35 m²
$18,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Local for Rent with Terrace in Arboledas
Retail Space in El Dorado, Tlalnepantla de Baz
2 bathrooms
120 m²
$38,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial Local for Rent in Interlomas
Retail Space in Interlomas, Huixquilucan
$180,000 MXN
For Rent
1
…
3
Page 1 of 3
Continue with email