Puebla, Puebla
Member since 2025
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
997 results
Rent: least expensive
Furnished office for rent in Santa Maria Insurgentes
Office in Santa Maria Insurgentes, Cuauhtémoc
220 m²
$80,000 MXN
For Rent
Oficina amueblada en renta en Bosque de Duraznos
Office in Bosque de las Lomas, Miguel Hidalgo
70 m²
$45,000 MXN
For Rent
Office for rent in Downtown Santa Fe
Office in Lomas de Santa Fe, Álvaro Obregón
158 m²
$21 USD per m²
For Rent
Office for rent in Downtown Santa Fe
Office in Lomas de Santa Fe, Álvaro Obregón
279.5 m²
$21 USD per m²
For Rent
Office in Polanco
Office in Polanco V Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
117 m²
$7,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$37,000 MXN
For Rent
Office Sale/Rent Av. Palmas
Office in Lomas de Chapultepec I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
0 bathrooms
80 m²
$5,800,000 MXN
For Sale
$37,500 MXN
For Rent
Furnished house for rent as an office in the Cuahtemoc neighborhood
Office in Cuauhtémoc, Cuauhtémoc
4 bathrooms
230 m²
$160,000 MXN
For Rent
Office for rent in Downtown Santa Fe
Office in Lomas de Santa Fe, Álvaro Obregón
437 m²
$21 USD per m²
For Rent
Office for rent in Masaryk Tower
Office in Polanco V Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
540 m²
$19 USD per m²
For Rent
Office for Rent and Sale in Be Grand Reforma
Office in Tabacalera, Cuauhtémoc
156 m²
$19,000,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
$85,000 MXN
For Rent
Office for rent in Polanco
Office in Polanco V Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
3 bathrooms
200 m²
$85,000 MXN
For Rent
Ideal location for boutique office, consulting rooms, or premium premises
Office in Polanco III Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
124 m²
$70,000 MXN
For Rent
Boutique office, consulting rooms or premium premises
Office in Polanco III Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
150 m²
$60,000 MXN
For Rent
Oficina 1119m2 amueblada y acondicionada en colonia del Valle
Office in Del Valle Centro, Benito Juárez
10 bathrooms
1,119 m²
$500 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Plug and Play office of 222.29m2 in Polanco
Office in Polanco I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
222 m²
$131,595.68 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Excellent Office of 135m2 in Palmas - Lomas de Chapultepec
Office in Lomas de Chapultepec I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
135 m²
$59,400 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Offices for Rent with Terrace | Near Periférico | Molino de Rosas
Office in Molino de Rosas, Álvaro Obregón
100 m²
$22,500 MXN
For Rent
RENTA OFICINA PISO 340 M2 COL. DEL VALLE
Office in Del Valle Sur, Benito Juárez
340 m²
$74,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
House for Offices on the Corner | Spacious and Bright | Merced Gómez
Office in Merced Gómez, Álvaro Obregón
282 m²
$7,990,000 MXN
For Sale
$50,000 MXN
For Rent
WTC floor 42 office of 375m floor $115,000
Office in Nápoles, Benito Juárez
0 bathrooms
375 m²
$115,000 MXN
For Rent
Rent | Office | Vallejo | 375.00 m²
Office in Nueva Industrial Vallejo, Gustavo A. Madero
375 m²
$280 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Rent | Office | Vallejo | 375.00 m²
Office in Nueva Industrial Vallejo, Gustavo A. Madero
375 m²
$280 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
900m2 para Oficina corporativa – Colonia Granada | A pasos de Polanco
Office in Granada, Miguel Hidalgo
900 m²
$378,000 MXN
For Rent
OFFICE FOR RENT IN GRANADA
Office in Granada, Miguel Hidalgo
1 bathroom
238 m²
$95,000 MXN
For Rent
Rent Offices Mountain Gardens.
Office in Jardines en la Montaña, Tlalpan
3 bathrooms
313 m²
$110,000 MXN
For Rent
I rent corporate office in Polanco
Office in Polanco I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bathrooms
200 m²
$400 MXN per m²
For Rent
Renta Oficina
Office in Lomas de Sotelo, Miguel Hidalgo
70 m²
$10,500 MXN
For Rent
OFFICE FOR RENT SANTA FE
Office in Santa Fe Centro Ciudad, Álvaro Obregón
0 bathrooms
100 m²
$480 MXN per m²
For Rent
Office for rent in Nápoles neighborhood
Office in Nápoles, Benito Juárez
0 bathrooms
8 m²
$7,000 MXN
For Rent
Your office with the best view of Naples
Office in Nápoles, Benito Juárez
1 bathroom
32 m²
$28,000 MXN
For Rent
Office for rent in Narvarte Poniente
Office in Narvarte Poniente, Benito Juárez
1 bathroom
15 m²
$13,000 MXN
For Rent
Office rental in Col. Condensa
Office in Colonia Condesa, Cuauhtémoc
2 bathrooms
180 m²
$52,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for rent in San Rafael neighborhood
Office in San Rafael, Cuauhtémoc
92 m²
$21,500 MXN
For Rent
Office Rental Paseo de la Reforma
Office in Renacimiento, Cuauhtémoc
2 bathrooms
8 m²
$10,500 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office Rental on Paseo de la Reforma
Office in Renacimiento, Cuauhtémoc
4 bathrooms
170 m²
$115,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
OFFICES FOR RENT IN LEIBNITZ
Office in Anzures, Miguel Hidalgo
$580 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office rental in Anzures
Office in Anzures, Miguel Hidalgo
60 m²
$29,000 MXN
For Rent
Office Rental in Anzures
Office in Anzures, Miguel Hidalgo
70 m²
$29,000 MXN
For Rent
Office rental in Polanco
Office in Polanco I Sección, Miguel Hidalgo
50 m²
$20,000 MXN
For Rent
Office for rent / sale
Office in Nápoles, Benito Juárez
130 m²
$7,800,000 MXN
For Sale
$43,000 MXN
For Rent
Office for rent in Narvarte
Office in Narvarte Poniente, Benito Juárez
2 bathrooms
29.43 m²
$9,800 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for Rent in Narvarte
Office in Narvarte Poniente, Benito Juárez
2 bathrooms
43 m²
$14,500 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for rent in Narvarte
Office in Narvarte Poniente, Benito Juárez
2 bathrooms
37 m²
$12,500 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office in Narvarte
Office in Narvarte Poniente, Benito Juárez
2 bathrooms
31 m²
$10,500 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office Rental in División del Norte
Office in Narvarte Poniente, Benito Juárez
2 bathrooms
54.76 m²
$18,500 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Office for rent in División del Norte
Office in Narvarte Poniente, Benito Juárez
2 bathrooms
55 m²
$23,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Offices for Rent
Office in Chapultepec Morales, Miguel Hidalgo
2 bathrooms
200 m²
$35,000 MXN
For Rent
Office rent
Office in Chapultepec Morales, Miguel Hidalgo
200 m²
$39,000 MXN
For Rent
1
…
21
Page 1 of 21
Continue with email
(GMT-12:00) International Date Line West
(GMT-11:00) American Samoa
(GMT-11:00) Midway Island