Puebla, Puebla
Member since 2025
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
280 results
Terreno en venta
Lot in Santiago Papasquiaro Centro, Santiago Papasquiaro
1,000 m²
$1,400 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in El Cazadero, Santiago Papasquiaro
472.4 m²
$4,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land on Tepehuanes road
Lot in Santiago Papasquiaro Centro, Santiago Papasquiaro
1,509.25 m²
$1,700 MXN
For Sale
Land, beautiful mountain
Lot in Real del Pino, Santiago Papasquiaro
141.45 m²
$235,000 MXN
For Sale
Residential Cumbres for sale
Lot in Cumbres Residencial, Durango
104 m²
$545,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale, La Estancia
Lot in Santiago Papasquiaro Centro, Santiago Papasquiaro
1,000 m²
$1,400 MXN per m²
For Sale
Terreno en venta
Lot in El Pueblo, Santiago Papasquiaro
256.4 m²
$378,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale, Altavista
Lot in Altavista, Santiago Papasquiaro
611.73 m²
$2,500 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale Valle Verde Colony
Lot in Valle Verde Sur, Durango
128 m²
$297,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale, proformex
Lot in Proformex, Santiago Papasquiaro
162 m²
$2,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale, Dgo.
Lot in Valle Verde Sur, Durango
544.11 m²
$1,600,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale, New Ideal
Lot in Revolucionaria, Nuevo Ideal
256.64 m²
$1,850 MXN per m²
For Sale
New ideal land for sale
Lot in Revolucionaria, Nuevo Ideal
127.6 m²
$2,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Country lots for sale
Lot in 10 de Abril, Santiago Papasquiaro
200 m²
$130,000 MXN
For Sale
Country land for sale
Lot in Morcillo, Durango
1,000 m²
$350,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in the Villa Italiana subdivision
Lot in Villa Italiana Residencial, Durango
200 m²
$1,140,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in Garame de Abajo, Santiago Papasquiaro
827.49 m²
$650 MXN per m²
For Sale
Acacias Boulevard Land
Lot in Proformex, Santiago Papasquiaro
200 m²
$3,300 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale, Jardines del Valle
Lot in Jardines del Valle, Santiago Papasquiaro
195 m²
$2,300 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sacramento cord land
Lot in 10 de Abril, Santiago Papasquiaro
180.07 m²
$1,900 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale 200 square meters
Lot in Las Vegas, Santiago Papasquiaro
200 m²
$190,000 MXN
For Sale
Land the Tarahumar
Lot in CNOP, Santiago Papasquiaro
200 m²
$158,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in El Cazadero, Santiago Papasquiaro
300 m²
$1,400 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale in Lomas de Santiago
Lot in 10 de Abril, Santiago Papasquiaro
211.11 m²
$370,000 MXN
For Sale
Land April 10
Lot in 10 de Abril, Santiago Papasquiaro
176.5 m²
$210,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of land, Gomez Palacio
Lot in Gómez Palacio Centro, Gómez Palacio
2,428.65 m²
$6,402,280 MXN
For Sale
Land Buenos Aires
Lot in Buenos Aires, Durango
200 m²
$520,000 MXN
For Sale
Deceptive world land
Lot in Canatlán de las Manzanas Centro, Canatlán
192 m²
$120,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in Providencia, Santiago Papasquiaro
128 m²
$1,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in Santiago Papasquiaro Centro, Santiago Papasquiaro
162 m²
$405,000 MXN
For Sale
Large land for sale
Lot in Las Vegas, Santiago Papasquiaro
5,000 m²
$3,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale at Garame junction
Lot in Valle del Tagarete, Santiago Papasquiaro
7,000 m²
$1,100 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale, roadside
Lot in Altamira, Santiago Papasquiaro
10,000 m²
$2,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale near the prosecutor's office
Lot in Proformex, Santiago Papasquiaro
260 m²
$1,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in PRI, Santiago Papasquiaro
1,270 m²
$2,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land with Altavista
Lot in Altavista, Santiago Papasquiaro
500 m²
$900,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in Proformex, Santiago Papasquiaro
234 m²
$351,000 MXN
For Sale
Terrenos Col. Spain
Lot in España, Santiago Papasquiaro
$2,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Terreno Carretera Tepehuanes
Lot in El Cazadero, Santiago Papasquiaro
1,916.26 m²
$1,724,400 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale, Santiago Papasquiaro
Lot in Colinas de Santiago, Santiago Papasquiaro
500 m²
$1,400 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE
Lot in 10 de Abril, Santiago Papasquiaro
144 m²
$1,600 MXN per m²
For Sale
FENCED LAND FOR SALE
Lot in Altavista, Santiago Papasquiaro
600 m²
$3,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
FENCED TERRAIN
Lot in Valle del Tagarete, Santiago Papasquiaro
200 m²
$599,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in Las Vegas, Santiago Papasquiaro
1,335 m²
$3,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in El Paraíso, Santiago Papasquiaro
$380,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale 8x16
Lot in El Paraíso, Santiago Papasquiaro
128 m²
$125,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale
Lot in Proformex, Santiago Papasquiaro
162 m²
$450,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale, great view
Lot in Altavista, Santiago Papasquiaro
$800,000 MXN
For Sale
1
…
6
Page 1 of 6
Continue with email