Mérida, Yucatán
Member since 2019
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
101 results
Sale: least expensive
Land for sale of 14,717.5m2 in Flamboyanes, Progreso
Lot in Campestre Flamboyanes, Progreso
14,717.5 m²
$2,207,625 MXN
For Sale
Sale of Residential Lot in ALDEA KA’AN located in Puerto Morelos, Q. Roo
Lot in Puerto Morelos, Puerto Morelos
160 m²
$880,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of Urban Land in IMI Campeche, Campeche
Lot in Imi, Campeche
20,000 m²
$10,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of Lot #728 in Privada Sorenna on corner block 2
Lot in Chicxulub, Chicxulub Pueblo
443.33 m²
$670,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of Urban Land in IMI Campeche, Campeche
Lot in Imi, Campeche
10,000 m²
$5,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of Urban Land in IMI Campeche, Campeche
Lot in Imi, Campeche
20,000 m²
$10,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Paradisiacal land for sale by the sea in Tulum, Q. Roo
Lot in Boca Paila, Tulum
30 ha
$14,000,000 USD
For Sale
Paradisiacal land for sale by the sea in Tulum, Q. Roo
Lot in Boca Paila, Tulum
62 ha
$765 MXN per m²
For Sale
Paradisiacal land for sale by the sea in Tulum, Q. Roo
Lot in Boca Paila, Tulum
62 ha
$46 USD per m²
For Sale
Se vende paradisiaco terreno a orilla del mar en Tulum, Q. Roo
Lot in Boca Paila, Tulum
62 ha
$28,000,000 USD
For Sale
Incredible land for sale by the sea in Boca Paila, Tulum, Q. Roo
Lot in Boca Paila, Tulum
290,174 m²
$18,000,000 USD
For Sale
Lot in Boca Paila, Tulum
290,174 m²
$1,085 MXN per m²
For Sale
Se vende increíble terreno a orilla del mar en Boca Paila, Tulum, Q. Roo
Lot in Boca Paila, Tulum
290,174 m²
$62 USD per m²
For Sale
Lot in Boca Paila, Tulum
145,000 m²
$9,000,000 USD
For Sale
Residential Land for Sale in Privada Kantara
Lot in Dzidzilché, Mérida
525 m²
$825,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of land in Hunucmá
Lot in Hunucmá, Hunucmá
824 m²
$750,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of land in Hunucmá
Lot in Hunucmá, Hunucmá
614.55 m²
$600,000 MXN
For Sale
Residential Land for Sale in Privada Kantara
Lot in Dzidzilché, Mérida
525 m²
$700,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Komchen of the Municipality of Mérida, Yucatán
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
9,420.73 m²
$7,065,547.50 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Paraíso near the Mérida-Progreso Highway
Lot in Paraíso, Mérida
2,649.15 m²
$2,120,000 MXN
For Sale
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
20,740.2 m²
$15,555,150 MXN
For Sale
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
20,741.2 m²
$15,555,900 MXN
For Sale
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
12,002.49 m²
$9,601,992 MXN
For Sale
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
9,409.85 m²
$7,527,880 MXN
For Sale
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
18,122.21 m²
$21,746,652 MXN
For Sale
Lot in Komchen, Mérida
1,000 m²
$910,032 MXN
For Sale