Benito Juárez, Ciudad de México
Member since 2017
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Foreclosure
65 results
Sale: least expensive
3,410 m2 Un santuario botánico y vitivinícola en Valle de Guadalupe.
Lot in San Antonio de Las Minas, Ensenada
3,410 m²
$42 USD per m²
For Sale
3780 m2 Con planta endémica entre viñedos en Valle de Guadalupe.
Lot in San Antonio de Las Minas, Ensenada
3,780 m²
$35 USD per m²
For Sale
3700 m2 Un santuario botánico y vitivinícola en Valle de Guadalupe.
Lot in San Antonio de Las Minas, Ensenada
3,700 m²
$35 USD per m²
For Sale
B.C. NORTE, TIJUANA, VALLE REDONDO, TERRENO EN VENTA
Lot in Ciudad Valle de las Palmas, Tijuana
4,380,000 m²
$93,200,000 MXN
For Sale
3557 m2 Un santuario botánico y vitivinícola en Valle de Guadalupe.
Lot in San Antonio de Las Minas, Ensenada
3,557 m²
$35 USD per m²
For Sale
1.0 HA. OPPORTUNITY FACING THE ROAD AT THE ENTRANCE TO SASSI DEL VALLE
Lot in El Porvenir, Ensenada
1 ha
$35 USD per m²
For Sale
2500 M2 FACING THE ROAD AT THE ENTRANCE TO SASSI DEL VALLE
Lot in El Porvenir, Ensenada
2,500 m²
$59 USD per m²
For Sale
LAST LAND OF 2885 M2 IN A PRIVATE COMMUNITY WITH 24 HRS SECURITY IN VALLE DE GUADALUPE
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
2,885 m²
$125 USD per m²
For Sale
2.0 HA. OPPORTUNITY FACING THE ROAD AT THE ENTRANCE TO SASSI DEL VALLE
Lot in El Porvenir, Ensenada
2 ha
$35 USD per m²
For Sale
3.0 HA. OPPORTUNITY FACING THE ROAD AT THE ENTRANCE TO SASSI DEL VALLE
Lot in El Porvenir, Ensenada
3 ha
$35 USD per m²
For Sale
3.9 HA. AT THE ACCESS TO SASSI DEL VALLE, GUADALUPE VALLEY
Lot in El Porvenir, Ensenada
3.9 ha
$47 USD per m²
For Sale
4.0 HA. OPPORTUNITY FACING THE ROAD AT THE ENTRANCE TO SASSI DEL VALLE
Lot in El Porvenir, Ensenada
4 ha
$35 USD per m²
For Sale
5 HECTARES FRONT ROAD AT THE ENTRANCE TO SASSI DEL VALLE
Lot in El Porvenir, Ensenada
5 ha
$47 USD per m²
For Sale
9 HECTAREAS FRENTE CARRETERA A LA ENTRADA A SASSI DEL VALLE
Lot in El Porvenir, Ensenada
8.9 ha
$47 USD per m²
For Sale
30-year-old VINEYARD, 8.20 HECTARES neighbor of MONTE XANIC, VALLEY OF GUADALUPE
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
8.2 ha
$28 USD per m²
For Sale
9.79 HECTARES with 30-YEAR-OLD VINEYARD in the BRUMA area, VALLEY OF GUADALUPE
Lot in Francisco Zarco, Ensenada
9.8 ha
$28 USD per m²
For Sale
5000 M2 ON A HILL WITH EXCELLENT VIEW IN VALLE DE GUADALUPE
Lot in Lomas de San Antonio, Ensenada
5,026 m²
$70 USD per m²
For Sale
Land within the olive grove next to Sassi del Valle
Lot in El Porvenir (Guadalupe), Ensenada
3,293 m²
$65 USD per m²
For Sale
1.55 hectares in VALLE DE GUADALUPE facing Sassi del Valle
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
1.6 ha
$35 USD per m²
For Sale
Rosarito Beaches, Baja California Land For Sale
Lot in Baja del Mar, Playas de Rosarito
737 m²
$450,000 USD
For Sale
The location is approximate
Mixed land use San Felipe Baja Cal.
Lot in Del Mar, San Felipe
23,500,000 m²
$14,000,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
For sale | Land | Tijuana, Baja California | 1,360 m2
Lot in Parajes del Valle, Tijuana
1,360 m²
$1,900,000 MXN
For Sale
Baja California, Tijuana, El pedregal, Land for Sale.
Lot in El Pedregal, Tijuana
200 m²
$990,000 MXN
For Sale
2500 m2 between DOÑA ESTHELA and CORONA DEL VALLE
Lot in El Porvenir, Ensenada
2,500 m²
$55 USD per m²
For Sale
139 HECTARES NEIGHBORS OF FOUR QUARTERS GUADALUPE VALLEY
Lot in El Sauzal, Ensenada
139 ha
$15 USD per m²
For Sale
2.2 HECTARES IN VALLE DE GUADALUPE !! OPPORTUNITY !!
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
22,000 m²
$25 USD per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
5188 M2 IN EL SAUZAL, HALF A BLOCK FROM THE HIGHWAY
Lot in Colinas del Sauzal, Ensenada
5,188 m²
$245 USD per m²
For Sale
3.27 HA. 680 METERS FACING THE ROAD AT THE ENTRANCE TO SASSI DEL VALLE
Lot in El Porvenir, Ensenada
3.3 ha
$47 USD per m²
For Sale
4 HECTARES IN VALLE DE GUADALUPE
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
40,000 m²
$28 USD per m²
For Sale
3500 M2 LAND IN PRIVATE
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
3,500 m²
$85 USD per m²
For Sale
Valle de Guadalupe - Vallecitos 54, land in a country subdivision
Lot in El Sauzal, Ensenada
7,481 m²
$187,000 USD
For Sale
Mexicali Terrain
Lot in Real del Río, Mexicali
3,637 m²
$10,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
$100 MXN per m²
For Rent
B.C. NORTE, TIJUANA, VALLE DE LAS PALMAS G4, LAND FOR SALE
Lot in Valle De Las Palmas, Tijuana
1,111,409.09 m²
$108,700,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
B.C. Norte, Ensenada, Fraccionamiento Los Encinos, Land, Sale
Lot in Los Encinos, Ensenada
56,033.46 m²
$49,120,320 MXN
For Sale
B.C. NORTE, TIJUANA, VALLE DE LAS PALMAS G4, LAND FOR SALE
Lot in Valle De Las Palmas, Tijuana
1,699,690.49 m²
$370,000,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
17 HA. ON HILL NEIGHBOR ENCOUNTER GUADALUPE, VALLE DE GUADALUPE
Lot in Francisco Zarco, Ensenada
17 ha
$17 USD per m²
For Sale
23 HECTARES IN PRIVATE HILL VALLEY OF GUADALUPE
Lot in Francisco Zarco, Ensenada
23 ha
$17 USD per m²
For Sale
BAJA CALIFORNIA, ENSENADA, VALLE DE LA TRINIDAD LAND FOR SALE
Lot in Francisco Villa (San Simón), Ensenada
373,691 m²
$7,244,160 MXN
For Sale
BAJA CALIFORNIA, MEXICALI, TORREMOLINO LAND FOR SALE
Lot in Torremolinos, Mexicali
39,484.64 m²
$7,129,200 MXN
For Sale
ENSENADA, BAJA CALIFORNIA, LAND FOR SALE
Lot in Puerto Salina La Marina, Ensenada
692 m²
$2,622,600 MXN
For Sale
LAND IN FRONT OF THE FEDERAL HIGHWAY IN VALLE DE GUADALUPE
Lot in Francisco Zarco, Ensenada
3,500 m²
$69 USD per m²
For Sale
BAJA CALIFORNIA, TECATE, VALLE DE LAS PALMAS, LAND FOR SALE
Lot in Valle de las Palmas, Tecate
400,000 m²
$25,080,000 MXN
For Sale
LA PRESA, SALE OF URBAN LAND, TIJUANA BAJA CALIFORNIA
Lot in El Laurel II, Tijuana
32,185.25 m²
$35,762,000 MXN
For Sale
PASEO CAMPESTRE, LAND FOR SALE, ENSENADA BAJA CALIFORNIA NORTE
Lot in San Carlos (Ejido Nacionalista), Ensenada
651.13 m²
$2,707,500 MXN
For Sale
Lot in San Carlos (Ejido Nacionalista), Ensenada
442.71 m²
$1,840,900 MXN
For Sale
7 HA. IN FRONT OF THE NEW VALKYRIE OF GUADALUPE VALLEY
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
70,000 m²
$30 USD per m²
For Sale
Baja California, Macro Waterfront Land in Rosarito
Lot in Puerto Nuevo, Playas de Rosarito
7.8 ha
$300 USD per m²
For Sale
3.37 HA. IN FRONT OF MONTE XANIC
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
3.4 ha
$29 USD per m²
For Sale
1
2
Page 1 of 2
Continue with email