Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Filters
Save search
Save
List
Map
Properties for rent in Valle de Guadalupe
For rent
Operation
For Sale
For Rent
Foreclosure
24 results
Department for Rent
Apartment in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
1 m²
$10,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for Rent
Commercial Storage Unit in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
200 m²
$80,000 MXN
For Rent
For rent: Land in Valle de Guadalupe
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
2,500 m²
$1 USD per m²
For Rent
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT VALLE DE GUADALUPE BAJA CALIFORNIA, MEXICO
Commercial Storage Unit in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
1,500 m²
$19,500 USD
For Rent
The location is approximate
Equipped Restaurant for Rent in Valle de Guadalupe
Retail Space in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
0 bathrooms
500 m²
$3,500 USD
For Rent
The location is approximate
Restaurant in Valle de Guadalupe under Concession
Retail Space in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
$10,000 MXN
For Rent
Cabin Rental in the Valley of Guadalupe – Wine Route
House in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
90 m²
$15,000 MXN
For Rent
Boutique Hotel, Glamping, and Restaurant for Rent in Operation
Building in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
20,000 m²
$31,000 USD
For Rent
RENTAL PROJECT OF RESTAURANT + CABINS IN VALLE DE GUADALUPE, ENSENADA, B.C.
Ranch in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
7 bedrooms
7 bathrooms
650 m²
$550,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for Rent in Valle de Guadalupe - Fracc. C
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
5,278 m²
$63,336 MXN
For Rent
Land for Rent in Valle de Guadalupe - Fraction B
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
4,558 m²
$36,464 MXN
For Rent
Land for Rent in Valle de Guadalupe Fracc. A
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
4,465 m²
$26,790 MXN
For Rent
RENTAL OF LAND IN VALLE DE GUADALUPE 5 MINS FROM VIÑA LICEAGA, ENSENADA, B.C.
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
2,570 m²
$14,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Cabin for 2 people in Valle de Guadalupe for Rent
House in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
$1,200 MXN
For Rent
Cabin for 4 people in Valle de Guadalupe
House in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
$1,600 MXN
For Rent
RENTAL OF LAND IN VALLE DE GUADALUPE, NEXT TO FINCA 93
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
2,000 m²
$2,500 USD
For Rent
The location is approximate
Luxury Cabin for RENT Quinta Mariana, Valley
House in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
$1,000 USD
For Rent
RESTAURANT HALL FOR RENT IN VALLE DE GUADALUPE
Retail Space in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
130 m²
$27,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial Land and Restaurant
Commercial Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
10,000 m²
$20,000 USD
For Rent
Airstream for Rent on the Wine Route
Apartment in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
$2,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
FOR SALE OR RENT 110 HA, 10 MINUTES FROM THE VALLE DE GUADALUPE
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
110 ha
$50 USD per m²
For Rent
50 HA FOR RENT OR SALE AT KM 40 TECATE - VALLE DE GUADALUPE ROAD
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
500,000 m²
$1,000 USD per ha
For Rent
RENT OF LAND WITH CABIN IN VALLE DE GUADALUPE
Ranch in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
35 m²
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
5,000 m2 for rent in front of the road in Valle de Guadalupe for commercial use
Lot in Valle de Guadalupe, Ensenada
5,000 m²
$1 USD
For Rent
The location is approximate
Page 1 of 1
Continue with email