Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
Foreclosure
10,383 results
Rent: least expensive
Beautiful house in the village for you to spend your best moments with family!!
House in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
200 m²
$35,000 MXN
For Rent
House for rent in Acatitlán, ideal for workers, school or large family.
House in San Mateo Acatitlán, Valle de Bravo
8 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
450 m²
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
Luxury house with a clear view of the lake
House in Santa María Ahuacatlan, Valle de Bravo
4 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
500 m²
$21,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$85,000 MXN
For Rent
APARTMENT FOR RENT IN FIVE BOSQUE REAL
Apartment in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
210 m²
$48,000 MXN
For Rent
SALE OR RENT LAND / WAREHOUSE / BUILDING IN TLALNEPANTLA, STATE OF MEXICO
Lot in Xocoyahualco, Tlalnepantla de Baz
6,545 m²
$125,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$500,000 MXN
For Rent
Department for rent and sale Manigua Interlomas
Apartment in Hacienda de las Palmas, Huixquilucan
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
205 m²
$12,300,000 MXN
For Sale
$71,750 MXN
For Rent
Apartment for Rent – Tecamachalco - Molinos. 420 m² - $50,000 MXN
Apartment in Lomas de Tecamachalco, Naucalpan de Juárez
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
420 m²
$50,000 MXN
For Rent
Suite for Rent in Lomas de Tecamachalco - $24,000
Apartment in Lomas de Tecamachalco Sección Bosques I y II, Huixquilucan
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
49 m²
$24,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
RESIDENCE FOR SALE OR RENT WITH SOLAR CELLS, TEMOAYA DOOR, ESMER FOREST
House in Bosque Esmeralda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
258 m²
$10,399,999 MXN
For Sale
$43,000 MXN
For Rent
DEPARTMENT FOR RENT/SALE, LERMA EDO. MEX. CONDOMINIUM BOSQUES LERMA
Apartment in El Panteón, Lerma
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
120 m²
$3,250,000 MXN
For Sale
$17,000 MXN
For Rent
Apartment in El Panteón, Lerma
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
90 m²
$2,550,000 MXN
For Sale
$15,000 MXN
For Rent
TEOLOYUCAN WAREHOUSES
Industrial Building in Ex-Hacienda San José Puente Grande, Teoloyucan
17,000 m²
$190 MXN per m²
For Rent
The most exclusive residence in Fuente de las Lomas Interlomas
House in Gated Community in Interlomas, Huixquilucan
4 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
795 m²
$74,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$250,000 MXN
For Rent
Offices for rent of 20 m² in Cuautitlán, excellent location near the Tax Office
Office in Cuautitlán Centro, Cuautitlán
20 m²
$6,500 MXN
For Rent
Commercial Local for Rent in Cebadales Cuautitlán
Retail Space in Cebadales Primera Sección, Cuautitlán
72 m²
$17,000 MXN
For Rent
Xhala industrial area available property
Industrial Warehouse in Parque industrial Xhala, Cuautitlán Izcalli
1,800 m²
$25,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$55,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Premises for sale Avenida Los Reyes Izcalli plaza odisea
Retail Space in Cuautitlán Izcalli Centro Urbano, Cuautitlán Izcalli
2 bathrooms
100 m²
$3,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$12,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
House with commercial land use on the corner Cuautitlán Izcalli EnSueños
House with Commercial Use in Ensueños, Cuautitlán Izcalli
3 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
220 m²
$6,999,000 MXN
For Sale
$35,000 MXN
For Rent
Industrial lot available Huehuetoca
Industrial Lot in El Dorado, Huehuetoca
$6,000 MXN
For Sale
$30 MXN per m²
For Rent
Commercial space for rent Pedregal de Atizapan
Retail Space in El Pedregal de Atizapán, Atizapán de Zaragoza
2 bathrooms
100 m²
$280 MXN per m²
For Rent
Offices for rent in Lomas de Sotelo.
Office in Lomas de Sotelo, Naucalpan de Juárez
3,096.78 m²
$240 MXN per m²
For Rent
HOUSE FOR RENT IN TECAMACHALCO, HUIXQUILUCAN.
House in Lomas de Tecamachalco, Huixquilucan
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
630 m²
$90,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse rental with offices
Industrial Warehouse in San Isidro, Cuautitlán Izcalli
665 m²
$63,500 MXN
For Rent
Rent Apartment Res. Lago Esmeralda
Apartment in Residencial Lago Esmeralda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
78 m²
$17,000 MXN
For Rent
Rent Coacalco 1,300 $130m2
Industrial Warehouse in San Francisco Coacalco (Cabecera Municipal), Coacalco de Berriozábal
1,300 m²
$130 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
XOCHITLA WAREHOUSES
Industrial Building in San José Puente Grande, Cuautitlán
14,250 m²
$180 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
THE PEAR TREE
Industrial Building in San Mateo Ixtacalco, Cuautitlán Izcalli
10,000 m²
$200 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
THE SABINO
Industrial Building in El Sabino, Cuautitlán Izcalli
9,810 m²
$160 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
WINERIES LA QUEBRADA
Industrial Warehouse in La Quebrada Centro, Cuautitlán Izcalli
6,500 m²
$200 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
FOR RENT VERTICAL HOUSE $21,000.00 SAN JUAN TOTOLTEPEC, NAUCALPAN
House in San Juan Totoltepec, Naucalpan de Juárez
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
140 m²
$21,000 MXN
For Rent
Commercial premises for rent Plaza Primero de Mayo Cuautitlán Izcalli
Retail Space in Atlanta 2a Sección, Cuautitlán Izcalli
5 bathrooms
250 m²
$40,000 MXN
For Rent
Furnished apartment Foresta Metepec
Apartment in Residencial Foresta, Metepec
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
118 m²
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
LAND FOR SALE IN CALLE ALFREDO DEL MAZO, VILLA DEL CARBÓN
Lot in Villa del Carbón, Villa del Carbón
1,484 m²
$6,796,940 MXN
For Sale
$25,000 MXN
For Rent
House in Paseos del Bosque
House in Paseos del Bosque, Naucalpan de Juárez
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
240 m²
$7,650,000 MXN
For Sale
$36,000 MXN
For Rent
Excellent PH for rent in Hacienda del Ciervo
Apartment in Interlomas, Huixquilucan
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
160 m²
$29,000 MXN
For Rent
House in condominium
House in Gated Community in Valle de Bravo, Valle de Bravo
4 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
190 m²
$48,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
I rent a house in Cto Fundadores Cd Satelite $85,000.00
House in Ciudad Satélite, Naucalpan de Juárez
3 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
1,014.43 m²
$85,000 MXN
For Rent
COMMERCIAL PROPERTY IN TOLUCA, EL SEMINARIO
Retail Space in El Seminario 1a Sección, Toluca
1,000 m²
$23,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$85,000 MXN
For Rent
CORNER LAND FOR SALE AND RENT — AV. BENITO JUÁREZ, METEPEC
Lot in San Mateo, Metepec
1,100 m²
$15,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$137,000 MXN
For Rent
I rent a house in Bosque Esmeralda BILBAO DOOR
House in Bosque Esmeralda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
253 m²
$55,000 MXN
For Rent
House for rent in Cuautitlan Izcalli, Cofradia with 2 bedrooms
House in Cofradía de San Miguel, Cuautitlán Izcalli
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
80 m²
$5,500 MXN
For Rent
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ARBORO RESIDENTIAL BOUTIQUE
Apartment in Bosque Esmeralda, Atizapán de Zaragoza
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
278 m²
$12,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$45,000 MXN
For Rent
HOUSE FOR RENT IN CALIMAYA, VILLAS DEL CAMPO
House in Gated Community in Villas del Campo, Calimaya
3 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
170 m²
$19,500 MXN
For Rent
Local for Rent in Shopping Plaza – Atizapán
Shopping Mall Space in El Pedregal de Atizapán, Atizapán de Zaragoza
161 m²
$52,000 MXN
For Rent
House for Rent in Valle de Bravo, State of Mexico
House in Santa María Ahuacatlan, Valle de Bravo
5 bedrooms
5 bathrooms
584 m²
$22,000 MXN
For Rent
Office Rental in Industrial Alce Blanco, Naucalpan de Juárez, State of Mexico.
Office in Industrial Alce Blanco, Naucalpan de Juárez
70 m²
$250 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Rental of Commercial/Industrial Spaces, Alce Blanco, Naucalpan de Juárez
Retail Space in Industrial Alce Blanco, Naucalpan de Juárez
138 m²
$160 MXN per m²
For Rent
APARTMENT FOR RENT, PUERTA DE HIERRO VALLESCONDIDO GOLF CLUB
Apartment in Club de Golf Valle Escondido, Atizapán de Zaragoza
3 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
280 m²
$65,000 MXN
For Rent
1
…
8
Page 8 of 217
Continue with email