Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
Foreclosure
1,035 results
Rent: least expensive
Land for sale with golf course view at La Vista Country Club
Lot in Fraccionamiento La Vista Country Club, San Andrés Cholula
417.41 m²
$16,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Sale of land for housing or commercial development on Blvd de los Reyes
Lot in San Bernardino Tlaxcalancingo, San Andrés Cholula
11,700 m²
$110,000,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
LAND FOR SALE IN LOMAS DE ANGELOPOLIS III, IN PARQUE POTOSI
Lot in Lomas de Angelópolis, San Andrés Cholula
311 m²
$11,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
RESIDENTIAL LOTS 3 MINUTES FROM THE ESPLANADE WITH AMENITIES
Lot in Momoxpan, San Pedro Cholula
184 m²
$2,232,000 MXN
For Sale
RESIDENTIAL LOTS FOR SALE, FRACC. SANTA TERESA HARÁS DEL BOSQUE
Lot in Álamos Haras, Puebla
$4,750 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND OF 2,349 M2 FOR SALE ON THE PERIPHERY, FEASIBILITY FOR 19 LEVELS
Lot in San Bernardino Tlaxcalancingo, San Andrés Cholula
2,349 m²
$30,537,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE WITH MAIN ACCESS TO THE EASTERN ARC OF THE ECOLOGICAL PERIPHERY
Lot in Álamos Haras, Puebla
603 m²
$1,507,500 MXN
For Sale
Loves for sale in Atlixco starting at $4,658,575.00
Lot in Tenextepec, Atlixco
1,864 m²
$4,658,575 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE, Col. Centro, Puebla, Pue.
Lot in Centro, Puebla
332.5 m²
$4,322,500 MXN
For Sale
LAND AT THE FOOT OF THE SUBURBS
Lot in San Bernardino Tlaxcalancingo, San Andrés Cholula
496 m²
$6,400 MXN per m²
For Sale
Valsequillo Dam Investment Opportunity, Puebla
Lot in San Baltazar Tetela, Puebla
15 ha
$5,053,440 USD per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE, LAGO NORTE, HÁRAS DEL BOSQUE, PUEBLA.
Lot in Álamos Haras, Puebla
375 m²
$2,800 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land for sale in La Alfonsina Atlixco Puebla
Lot in Cortijo de la Alfonsina, Atlixco
2,017 m²
$4,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND WITHIN A FRACTIONATION ON THE SIDE OF THE PERIPHERAL
Lot in Ex-Hacienda Mayorazgo, Puebla
281 m²
$1,968,450 MXN
For Sale
LAND OF OPPORTUNITY, TECAMACHALCO CENTER
Lot in Tecamachalco Centro, Tecamachalco
4,500 m²
$6,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND OF 2,061.84 M2 FOR SALE IN SAN MARTINITO
Lot in San Martinito, San Andrés Cholula
2,061 m²
$31,500,000 MXN
For Sale
A03 LAND FOR SALE $14,000 PER M2 FRACC. LA CONCEPCIÓN IN ZAVALETA PUEBLA
Lot in La Concepción, Puebla
350 m²
$14,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Land with Golf Course View in La Vista
516 m²
$20,000,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
LAST LOT 500M2 IN ATLIXCO FRACCIONAMIENTO LOS LAURELS!!
Lot in Tolometla de Benito Juárez, Atlixco
500 m²
$4,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
5,000 M2 LAND FOR SALE OR RENT IN LAS ÁNIMAS, PUEBLA
Lot in Granjas Atoyac, Puebla
5,000 m²
$8,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
$88,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for Sale in Puebla. Airport Area.
Lot in Aeropuerto Puebla (Hermanos Serdán), Puebla
3,224 m²
$6,604,000 MXN
For Sale
Lomas de Angelopolis, land for sale
Lot in Ángeles, San Andrés Cholula
1,423 m²
$29,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Villa las Americas Residential Lot Recta Cholula
Lot in San Andrés Cholula, San Andrés Cholula
615 m²
$11,700 MXN per m²
For Sale
Vacant Land, Urban Property, La Ermita, San Hipolito Soltepec
Lot in San Hipólito Soltepec, Soltepec
26,325 m²
$13,900,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN THE LA CONCEPCION BUENAVISTA SUBDIVISION
Lot in Zavaleta (Zavaleta), Puebla
657.48 m²
$9,000,000 MXN
For Sale
LAST LAND FOR SALE, ALMENARE RESIDENTIAL, ATLIXCO
Lot in Tolometla de Benito Juárez, Atlixco
675.11 m²
$4,600 MXN per m²
For Sale
Sale of land for housing development, CU2 Buap in Sto. Tomas Chautla
Lot in Guadalupe, Puebla
16,130 m²
$40,325,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Land for Sale in Fracc. El Fresno, Atlixco
Lot in San Agustín Ixtahuixtla, Atlixco
1,033.42 m²
$3,823,654 MXN
For Sale
LOTS FOR SALE IN RESIDENCIAL ATLIXCO, PUEBLA
Lot in Tenextepec, Atlixco
1,913 m²
$2,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN SUBDIVISION IN ATLIXCO PUEBLA
Lot in La Moraleda, Atlixco
500 m²
$5,900 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN CITY LOMAS/LOMAS DE ANGELOPOLIS GALENA FROM $5,543 X M2
Lot in Lomas de Angelópolis III, San Andrés Cholula
143.11 m²
$5,543 MXN per m²
For Sale
IM02 LAND OF 2100 SQUARE METERS IN SAN ANTONIO
Lot in San Antonio Cacalotepec, San Andrés Cholula
2,100 m²
$3,100 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN LAS HARAS DEL BOSQUE, ECOLOGICAL CITY
Lot in San Juan Flor del Bosque, Puebla
120 m²
$2,850,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN LOMAS DE ANGELOPOLIS 1
Lot in Lomas de Angelópolis, San Andrés Cholula
250 m²
$14,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
Corner land in Lomas de Angelopolis
Lot in Santa Clara Ocoyucan, Ocoyucan
500 m²
$10,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN SANTA MARIA ZACATEPEC PUEBLA
Lot in Calpan, Calpan
337.71 m²
$380,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Central Park, Lateral Atlixcáyotl
Lot in Lomas de Angelópolis, San Andrés Cholula
561.37 m²
$8,982,000 MXN
For Sale
Lot for Sale in Central Park, Atlixcáyotl
Lot in Lomas de Angelópolis, San Andrés Cholula
597.41 m²
$9,558,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale at La Vista Country Club!!
405 m²
$1,950 USD per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
LAND FOR RENT IN TENEXTEPEC ATLIXCO
Lot in Tenextepec, Atlixco
3,000 m²
$60,000 MXN
For Rent
SALE OF RESIDENTIAL LOTS BY BUAP AREA
Lot in Barrio San Juan (San Francisco Totimehuacan), Puebla
111.13 m²