Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
Foreclosure
5,795 results
Sale of land in Pedregal de Echegaray
Lot in Pedregal de Echegaray, Naucalpan de Juárez
595.25 m²
$5,590,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Residential Alcatraces, Bosque, Huixquilucan
Lot in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
378.77 m²
$7,150,000 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
Sale of Land in San Pablo de las Salinas, Tultitlán, State of Mexico
Lot in San Pablo de las Salinas, Tultitlán
7,495 m²
$2,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
Land for Sale in San Pablo de las Salinas, Tultitlán, State of Mexico
Lot in San Pablo de las Salinas, Tultitlán
138 m²
$2,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
Sale of Land in Esmeralda Zone, Atizapán de Zaragoza
Lot in Atizapán, Atizapán de Zaragoza
840 m²
$2,000 USD per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
Land for sale in San Mateo Atarasquillo
Lot in Cañada de Alférez, Lerma
3,000 m²
$2,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
The location is approximate
SALE LAND SANTA ANA JILOTZINGO, XINTE, HOLY SPIRIT
Lot in Santa Ana Jilotzingo, Santa Ana Jilotzingo
10,015 m²
$17,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for sale in Valle de Bravo
Lot in Cerro Colorado, Valle de Bravo
2,700 m²
$3,300,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN SANTA MARÍA MAZATLA, JILOTZINGO
Lot in Santa María Mazatla, Jilotzingo
3,250 m²
$6,500,000 MXN
For Sale
LOT 3 FOR SALE LOCATED IN LOS REALES ATIZAPÁN
Lot in Valle Escondido, Atizapán de Zaragoza
5,006 m²
$29,500,000 MXN
For Sale
LOT 2 FOR SALE LOCATED IN LOS REALES ATIZAPÁN
Lot in Valle Escondido, Atizapán de Zaragoza
5,006 m²
$29,500,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Valle de Bravo
Lot in San Gaspar, Valle de Bravo
1,029.94 m²
$4,800,000 MXN
For Sale
LAND FOR SALE IN METEPEC NEXT TO THE ESMERALDA RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX
Lot in San Francisco, Metepec
10,616 m²
$42,464,000 MXN
For Sale
FOR SALE LAND 4,656 M2 LOCATED IN SAN ISIDRO CUAUTITLAN IZCALLI
Lot in San Isidro, Cuautitlán Izcalli
4,656 m²
$28,289,856 MXN
For Sale
FOR SALE LAND 20,000 M2 LOCATED IN SAN FRANCISCO MAGU
Lot in San Francisco Magu, Nicolás Romero
20,000 m²
$12,000,000 MXN
For Sale
Land for Sale in Bosque Real.
Lot in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
314.64 m²
$7,536,000 MXN
For Sale
SUPER OPPORTUNITY! Land for Sale in Bosque Real. DIRECT FINANCING
Lot in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
280 m²
$5,544,000 MXN
For Sale
LAST FLAT LAND FOR SALE IN BOSQUE REAL!!!
Lot in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
493.85 m²
$12,346,250 MXN
For Sale
LAST FLAT LAND FOR SALE IN BOSQUE REAL.
Lot in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
688.39 m²
$17,209,750 MXN
For Sale
🚜Sale of Strategic Land near Chiconcuac, 7758 m2
Lot in De Salvador Atenco, Atenco
7,758 m²
$8,500,000 MXN
For Sale
FOR SALE FLAT LAND, NEXT TO THE 9 HOLE GOLF COURSE OF BOSQUE REAL
Lot in Bosque Real, Huixquilucan
689 m²
$15,832,970 MXN
For Sale
The location is approximate
FOR SALE LAND IN BOSQUE REAL, NAUCALPAN