Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Filters
Save search
Save
List
Map
Industrial warehouses for rent in Pedro Escobedo Centro
For rent
Operation
For Sale
For Rent
Foreclosure
14 results
Rent: least expensive
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE FOR RENT FOR LOGISTICS, NAVETEC CALAMANDA, CARR 57, Querétaro
Industrial Warehouse in Pedro Escobedo Centro, Pedro Escobedo
468 m²
$75,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for rent a few meters from the car. Querétaro-Mexico
220 m²
$85 MXN per m²
For Rent
Warehouse for new RENT inside MINI PARQUE
260 m²
$19,000 MXN
For Rent
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN NAVETEC BUSINESS PARK PEDRO ESCOBEDO QUERÉTARO
300 m²
$35,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN MICRO INDUSTRIAL PARK. HIGHWAY 57 AREA Mexico, Querétaro
570 m²
$57,000 MXN
For Rent
Warehouse for new RENT inside MINI PARQUE
224 m²
$19,040 MXN
For Rent
WAREHOUSE FOR SALE ON MEX ROAD (Pedro Escobedo)
549 m²
$4,900,000 MXN
For Sale
$38,000 MXN
For Rent
RENTAL OF WAREHOUSE OF 300 M2. INDUSTRIAL PARK PEDRO ESCOBEDO
300 m²
$34,000 MXN
For Rent
WAREHOUSE - INDUSTRIAL FOR RENT
700 m²
$35,000 MXN
For Rent
570 m²
$57,000 MXN
For Rent
INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE RENTALS. SUPERBLY LOCATED
600 m²
$90 MXN per m²
For Rent
WAREHOUSE with 38.5 Kvas on Qro-Mex Road
262 m²
$19,690 MXN
For Rent
WAREHOUSES FOR RENT HIGHWAY 57, QUERÉTARO
220 m²
$80 MXN per m²
For Rent
RENT INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE, QUERÉTARO, CALAMANDA
917 m²
$80 MXN per m²
For Rent
Page 1 of 1
Continue with email