Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
5+
Parking spaces
Amenities
24 Hour Security
Studio
1
2
3
4+
Bathrooms
Foreclosure
25 results
Industrial Lot in San Jose Tzal, Mérida
74,553 m²
$700 MXN per m²
For Sale
$18 MXN per m²
For Rent
Land for industrial, logistical, and commercial use in Bodegas Tixcacal
Industrial Lot in Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
10,000 m²
$1,500 MXN per m²
For Sale
$17 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Terreno industrial en renta/venta en Bodegas Tixcacal
Industrial Lot in Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
5,000 m²
$6,000,000 MXN
For Sale
$17 MXN per m²
For Rent
The location is approximate
Land for Rent on Av Los Heroes 800 meters from the Periferico
Industrial Lot in Los Héroes, Mérida
12,394.71 m²
$248,000 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Land for rent in Conkal at an opportunity price
Industrial Lot in Conkal, Conkal
3,000 m²
$13,999 MXN
For Rent
Land for Rent in Industrial Park on Hunucmá Highway
Industrial Lot in Tetiz, Mérida
720 m²
$15,000 MXN
For Rent
Land on the road. Merida-Progreso near Megacar Transport
Industrial Lot in Campestre Flamboyanes, Progreso
1 ha
$150,000 MXN
For Rent
Land on the road. Merida-Progreso near Megacar Transport
Industrial Lot in Campestre Flamboyanes, Progreso
1 ha
$150,000 MXN
For Rent
Land for rent for industrial or commercial use in Dzitya Mérida
Industrial Lot in Dzityá, Mérida
22,116 m²
$10 MXN per m²
For Rent
Large plot for sale and rent of 9 hectares on Carretera Mérida Cancun by Sahé
Industrial Lot in Sahé, Tixpéhual
87,700 m²
$79,200,000 MXN
For Sale
$219,250 MXN
For Rent
The location is approximate
Rent: Industrial Land Tixcacal $15 per m2 (Access to Periferico Poniente)
Industrial Lot in Tixcacal Opichen, Mérida
363,700 m²
$15 MXN per m²
For Rent
Sale: 40,623.69 m2 On the Road to Progreso
Industrial Lot in Tamanché, Mérida
40,623.69 m²
$75,154,000 MXN
For Sale
$487,000 MXN
For Rent
Sale: 40,623.69 m2 On the Road to Progreso
Industrial Lot in Tamanché, Mérida
40,623.69 m²
$1,850 MXN
For Sale
$12 MXN
For Rent
INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE VALLADOLID 16.46 HAS
Industrial Lot in Ebtun, Valladolid
164,600 m²
$200 MXN per m²
For Sale
$10 MXN per m²
For Rent
RENT Corner lot in industrial area
Industrial Lot in Campestre Flamboyanes, Progreso
8,643 m²
$432,150 MXN
For Rent
RENT Land in industrial area
Industrial Lot in Campestre Flamboyanes, Progreso
7,493 m²
$374,650 MXN
For Rent
Rent land at the intersection of Periférico Mérida and the road to Campeche, in front of McDonald's.
Industrial Lot in El Roble Agrícola, Mérida