Lists
1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close
$380,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Ciudad Maderas Sur, Apaseo el Grande

Publication Date
112.8 m² Lot Size
16 m long
7 m lot width
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

Sale of titled land in Ciudad Maderas Sur, Apaseo el Grande, Gto.Venta terreno escriturado Ciudad Maderas Sur, Apaseo el Grande, Gto.

Three adjacent lots for sale, in Ciudad Maderas Sur I, Apaseo el Grande, private subdivision on the Querétaro-Apaseo el Alto highway.
Price per square meter below market: $3,370.00
There are three contiguous lots with the following areas:
Lot 1 -- Area: 112.8 m2
Lot 2 -- Area: 112.67 m2
Lot 3 -- Area: 114.57 m2
The subdivision has beautiful common areas, multipurpose room, swimming pool, tennis court.
There is a deed, so a bank loan can be used to purchase.
Water connection paid (approximately $35,000 per lot)
Ideal for those working at Honda or Toyota.
Contact me for more details, I will be happy to assist you!
Tres terrenos aledaños en venta, en Ciudad Maderas Sur I, Apaseo el Grande, fraccionamiento privado a pie de Carretera Querétaro-Apaseo el Alto.
Precio por metro cuadrado por debajo de mercado: $3,370.00
Se cuenta con tres terrenos contiguos con las siguientes áreas:
Terreno 1 -- Superficie: 112.8 m2
Terreno 2-- Superficie: 112.67 m2
Terreno 3 --Superficie: 114.57 m2
El fraccionamiento cuenta con hermosas áreas comunes, salón de usos múltiples, alberca, cancha de tenis.
Se cuenta con escritura, por lo que se puede utilizar crédito bancario para comprar.
Toma de agua pagada (aproximadamente $35,000 por terreno)
Ideal para quien trabaje en Honda o Toyota.
¡Búscame para más detalles, con gusto te atenderé!

View originalView in English
Financing Options
  • Mortgage

Amenities
General
  • Private housing development
  • 24 Hour Security
Copy link

Ciudad Maderas Sur, Apaseo el Grande, Guanajuato

Publisher

Lupita Bedolla
Red Certificada Inmobiliaria
Member Since 2021

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-TW7821
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Ciudad Maderas Sur