Apartment in Cholul, Mérida
SALE IN MERIDA APARTMENTS. –HUNA- MOD. F HUNA SINGLE (1 BEDROOM) CHOLUL, YUC.VENTA EN MERIDA DEPTOS. –HUNA- MOD. F HUNA SINGLE ( 1 REC.) CHOLUL, YUC.
In this place, every day is lived with the peace of knowing that you are in a privileged environment, where nature and modernity merge to offer you an unparalleled lifestyle. Here, every detail is designed to turn every moment into an unforgettable experience.
MOD. F HUNA SINGLE (1 BEDROOM) LEVEL- 1 APARTMENT # D-14
- Living/Dining Room
- Kitchen with Island
- Linen Closet
- 1 Bedroom with Walk-in Closet
- 1 Full Bathroom shared with guests
- Parking for 1 Car
EQUIPMENT
• Aluminum frame line 3 natural color.
• Co-work area
• Social area (2 levels)
• Social terrace
• Guest bathroom
• Laundry center
• General pool
• Green areas with paths and walkways
• Security booth
• Concrete furniture in common areas
PRICE FROM: $ 1,549,000.00
PROMOTIONAL PRICE DURING APRIL 2026:
$ 1,499,000.00
INCLUDES THE FOLLOWING GIFTS
- Closet in Bedroom
- 2 Air Conditioners (installation not included)
- Upper pantry
- Mirrors and screens in the bathroom
- Refrigerator
• Location: Cholul, Mérida Yuc.
• Construction: 41.20 m2
• Reservation: $ 20,000.00 (with refundable character for 7 calendar days)
• Down payment: 15% down payment and 85% balance upon delivery
• Accepted payment methods: Own resources and Bank Credit
• Maintenance fee: To be defined
• Reserve Fund: $3,000.00
• Delivery: January 2027
All the information in this technical sheet is subject to changes in price, photos, availability, or other specifications, without prior notice. The published price does NOT include any processing, notarial fees, or expenses generated by Infonavit, Fovissste mortgage credit processing. The information and availability of the property advertised in this technical sheet must be verified with a real estate professional from Golden Roots Real Estate, in person.En este lugar, cada día se vive con la paz de saber que estás en un entorno privilegiado, donde la naturaleza y la modernidad se fusionan para ofrecerte un estilo de vida incomparable. Aquí, cada detalle está diseñado para convertir cada instante en una experiencia inolvidable
MOD. F HUNA SINGLE (1 REC.) NIVEL- 1 DEPTO. # D-14
- Sala/Comedor
- Cocina con Isla
- Closet de Blancos
- 1 Recámara Closet Vestidor
- 1 Baño Completo que comparte con visitas
- Estacionamiento para 1 Auto
EQUIPAMIENTO
• Cancel de aluminio línea 3 color natural.
• Área co-work
• Área social (2 niveles)
• Terraza social
• Baño de visitas
• Centro de lavado
• Piscina general
• Áreas verdes con senderos y andadores
• Caseta de vigilancia
• Mobiliario de concreto en áreas comunes
PRECIO DESDE: $ 1,549,000.00
PRECIO PROMOCION DURANTE MES DE ABRIL2026:
$ 1,499,000.00
INCLUYE LOS SIG. REGALOS
- Closet en Recamara
- 2 Aires Acondicionados (NO incluye instalación)
- Alacena aérea
- Espejos y canceles en baño
- Refrigerador
• Ubicación: Cholul, Mérida Yuc.
• Construcción: 41.20 m2
• Apartado: $ $20,000.00 (con carácter devolutivo por 7 días naturales)
• Enganche: 15% enganche y 85% saldo contra entrega
• Forma de pago aceptadas: Recurso propio y Crédito Bancario
• Cuota de mantenimiento: Por Definir
• Fondo de Reserva: $3,000.00
• Entrega: Enero 2027
Toda la Información de esta ficha técnica está sujeta a cambios en precio, fotos, disponibilidad u otras especificaciones, sin previo aviso. El precio publicado NO incluye trámite alguno, gastos e impuestos notariales o gastos generados por trámites de créditos hipotecarios Infonavit , Fovissste. La información y disponibilidades de la propiedad anunciada en esta ficha técnica, deberá corroborarse con un profesional inmobiliario de Golden Roots Real Estate, de manera Personal .
- Covered parking
- Kitchen
- 24 Hour Security
- Pool
Publisher