Lists
1 of 7
2 of 7
3 of 7
4 of 7
5 of 7
6 of 7
7 of 7
1 of 7
1 / 7
2 of 7
2 / 7
3 of 7
3 / 7
4 of 7
4 / 7
5 of 7
5 / 7
6 of 7
6 / 7
7 of 7
7 / 7
Close
$3,525,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Ciudad Allende, Allende

Publication Date
2,350 m² Lot Size
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

Venta de terreno Residencial Campestre en Allende

Sale of a residential rural land located in a private subdivision with access control in Villas de Allende in Allende, N.L. very close to the National Highway just 600 meters from the entrance to San Antonio.

M-8 L-6 2,350 m2
Price $1,500 per m2
Flat, a water well needs to be made

It has access to electricity.
Venta de un terreno residencial campestre ubicado en fraccionamiento privado con control de acceso en Villas de Allende en Allende, N.L. muy cerca de Carretera Nacional a sólo 600 mts. por la entrada a San Antonio.

M-8 L-6 2,350 m2
Precio $1,500 por m2
Plano, hay que hacer pozo de agua

Cuenta con acceso a energía eléctrica.

Amenities
General
  • Private housing development
Location
Copy link

Villas de San Antonio, Ciudad Allende, Allende, Nuevo León

Publisher

Agustín Gutiérrez
Genus Real Estate
Member Since 2019

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-WA6498
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Ciudad Allende