Lists
1 of 19
2 of 19
3 of 19
4 of 19
5 of 19
6 of 19
7 of 19
8 of 19
9 of 19
10 of 19
11 of 19
12 of 19
13 of 19
14 of 19
15 of 19
16 of 19
17 of 19
18 of 19
19 of 19
1 of 19
1 / 19
2 of 19
2 / 19
3 of 19
3 / 19
4 of 19
4 / 19
5 of 19
5 / 19
6 of 19
6 / 19
7 of 19
7 / 19
8 of 19
8 / 19
9 of 19
9 / 19
10 of 19
10 / 19
11 of 19
11 / 19
12 of 19
12 / 19
13 of 19
13 / 19
14 of 19
14 / 19
15 of 19
15 / 19
16 of 19
16 / 19
17 of 19
17 / 19
18 of 19
18 / 19
19 of 19
19 / 19
Close
$1,162,800 MXN
For Sale

Lot in La Rioja, Aguascalientes

Publication Date
171 m² Lot Size
19 m long
9 m lot width
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE TO THE WEST OF AGUASCALIENTESTERRENOS RESIDENCIALES EN VENTA AL PONIENTE DE AGUASCALIENTES

Where your sunsets will be the envy of all.

Residential lots for sale in a private condominium to the west of the City of Aguascalientes, Vitalia condominium, with an excellent view of the Cerro del Muerto and unparalleled amenities with only 138 lots.

The condominium offers controlled access, comfortable parking for visitors, amenities such as; clubhouse, paddle court, swimming pool and wading pool, 2 barbecue areas, children's playground, dog park, jogging track, zen yoga area, lobby, gym.

Lots of different sizes, typical lot 171m2. with 9m. front x 19m depth

Price per m2 from: $6,800

* Prices subject to change without prior notice.
** Does not include registration or notary fees.
Donde tus atardeceres serán la envidia de todos.

Terrenos residenciales en venta en condominio privado al poniente de la Ciudad de Aguascalientes, condominio Vitalia, con una excelente vista del Cerro del muerto e inigualables amenidades de solo 138 lotes.

El condominio ofrece acceso controlado, cómodo estacionamiento para visitas, amenidades como; casa club, cancha de padel, alberca y chapoteadero, 2 zonas de asadores, juegos infantiles, dog park, trotapista, zona zen de yoga, lobby, gym.

Terrenos de distintas medidas, lote tipo 171m2. con 9m. de frente x 19m de fondo

Precio por m2 desde: $6,800

* Precios sujetos a cambio sin previo aviso.
** No incluye gastos de escrituración ni notariales.

• Private housing development
  • 24 Hour Security
Copy link

camino de santiago, La Rioja, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes

Publisher

TM adviser
TM Adviser Inmo Claudia Tiscareño
Member Since 2024

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-VF8973
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood La Rioja