Lists
1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close
$2,880,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Huajuquito O los Cavazos, Santiago

Publication Date
240 m² Lot Size
20 m long
12 m lot width
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

Land for SALE in BOSQUES DE LAS MISIONES in Santiago NLTerrenos en VENTA en BOSQUES DE LAS MISIONES en Santiago NL

RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE!

In BOSQUES DE LAS MISIONES in Santiago NL

Sector ANTIGUA in Barrial

-Lots from 240m2
-Price from $12,000 per m2

Privileged location, in the Barrial area

Prices starting from $2,880,000 MXN

For more information, please send a WhatsApp to 81 2622 1190.

Note: Price subject to change without prior notice.
¡TERRENOS RESIDENCIALES EN VENTA!

En BOSQUES DE LAS MISIONES en Santiago NL

Sector ANTIGUA en el Barrial

-Lotes desde 240m2
-Precio desde $12,000 el m2

-Gimnasio al aire libre

Ubicación privilegiada, en la zona del Barrial

Precios desde $2,880,000 MXN

Para recibir mayor información, favor de enviar WhatsApp al 81 2622 1190.

Nota: Precio sujeto a cambio sin previo aviso.

Amenities
General
  • Private housing development
  • 24 Hour Security
Copy link

Antigua, Huajuquito O los Cavazos, Santiago, Nuevo León

Publisher

Edwin Leyva
Inmobiliaria de Edwin Leyva
Member Since 2023

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-VC3399
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Huajuquito O los Cavazos