Lists
Off market
1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close

This property was unpublished on November 13, 2025.

$2,000 MXN per m²
For Sale

Lot in San Luis Mextepec, Zinacantepec

ID: EB-GH5524
9,800 m² Lot Size
70 m long
140 m lot width
View originalView in English

Land on Las Torres ZinacantepecTerreno sobre Las Torres Zinacantepec

Land above Las Torres

Surface: 9800 m2

🔷 Description:

Land Above Las Torres
Ejido
Dimensions of the Polygon N: 140 cm., S:140 cm., Lot: 84 cm., Pte: 56 cm.
Total Surface: 9800 m2.
Price: $2000.00 m2
Total Price: $19,600,000.00
To negotiate

📍 About the area:

San Luis Mextepec, Municipality of Zinacantepec, on the Towers.
Land Use Change
Terreno sobre Las Torres

Superficie: 9800 m2

🔷Descripción:

Terreno Sobre Las Torres
Ejido
Medidas del Poligono N: 140 m., S:140 m., Ote: 84 m., Pte: 56 m.
Total de Superficie: 9800 m2.
Precio: $2000.00 m2
Total Precio: $19,600,000.00
A negociar

📍Sobre la zona:

San Luis Mextepec, Municipio de Zinacantepec, sobre las Torres.
Cambio de uso de Suelo

Location
Copy link

AVENIDA LAS TORRES, San Luis Mextepec, Zinacantepec, Estado de México