Lists
1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close
$1,067,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Cholul, Mérida

Publication Date
194 m² Lot Size
20.8 m long
7.6 m lot width
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

Residential land for sale, on the corner CholulTerreno residencial en venta, en esquina Cholul

Land for sale located to the north of the city of Mérida, in the Cholul area. It is on a corner. It is private property. It has an area of 194m2, with an irregular shape, 7.60 meters in front, 20.80 meters at its longest back, and at the back it opens to 11.40 meters.
**Promotional price until April 10, 2026 $5,500 per m2, that is $1,067,000mn**

Call us to come and see it. By appointment only.
*Information subject to change in prices, availability, delivery date, and additional items without prior notice.
* Illustrative photographs and images, price does not include furniture or decoration.
* Price does not include notary fees and acquisition taxes.
Terreno en venta ubicado al norte de la ciudad de Mérida, en la zona de Cholul. Se encuentra en esquina. Es propiedad privada. Tiene una superficie de 194m2, de figura irregular con 7.60metros de frente 20.80metros en su fondo mas largo y al fondo abre en 11.40metros.
**Precio promoción hasta el 10 de abril 2026 $5,500 por m2 es decir $1,067,000mn**

Llámenos para ir a conocerlo. Solo previa cita.
*Información sujeta a cambio de precios, disponibilidad, fecha de entrega y adicionales sin previo aviso.
* Fotografías e imágenes ilustrativas, precio no incluye mobiliario ni decoración.
* Precio no incluye gastos notariales e impuestos de adquisición.

Location
Copy link

43, Cholul, Mérida, Yucatán

Publisher

Ruth Bastarrachea
Invierte en Merida
Member Since 2016

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-VD3137
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Cholul