Lists
1 of 10
2 of 10
3 of 10
4 of 10
5 of 10
6 of 10
7 of 10
8 of 10
9 of 10
10 of 10
1 of 10
1 / 10
2 of 10
2 / 10
3 of 10
3 / 10
4 of 10
4 / 10
5 of 10
5 / 10
6 of 10
6 / 10
7 of 10
7 / 10
8 of 10
8 / 10
9 of 10
9 / 10
10 of 10
10 / 10
Close
$195,000,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Nueva Industrial Vallejo, Gustavo A. Madero

ID: EB-TU0789
Published
9,375 m² Lot Size
73 m long
122 m lot width
View originalView in English

Industrial Land in Nueva Industrial VallejoTerreno Industrial en Nueva Industrial Vallejo

We are pleased to offer a unique opportunity for those looking to invest in a privileged property with great potential.

- Area: 9,375.00 m². Price: MX$20,800.00/m²

- Street front: Approximately 122.00 meters on Eje Central

- This lot has four street fronts, providing exceptional access and versatility.

The land is an extraordinary investment opportunity.

Here are some of its strengths:

- Strategic location: It offers a privileged location with access from Eje Central Lázaro Cárdenas.

- Commercial potential: The property is surrounded by established businesses in the industrial sector, enhancing its appeal.

- Ideal for development: With the significant growth of the area, the lot is ideal for industrial projects.

- Growth potential: Located in the Nueva Industrial Vallejo neighborhood, it promises long-term value and return on investment.
Nos complace ofrecer una oportunidad única para quienes buscan invertir en una propiedad privilegiada con amplio potencial.

- Superficie: 9,375.00 m². Precio: MX$20,800.00/m²

- Frente de calle: 122.00 metros aproximadamente sobre Eje Central

- Este lote cuenta con cuatro frentes de calle, lo que le proporciona un acceso y una versatilidad excepcionales.

El terreno es una extraordinaria oportunidad de inversión.

Estos son algunos de sus puntos fuertes:

- Ubicación estratégica: Ofrece una ubicación privilegiada con acceso desde el Eje Central Lázaro Cárdenas.

- Potencial comercial: La propiedad está rodeada de negocios consolidados en el ramo industrial, lo que realza su atractivo.

- Ideal para desarrollo: Con el importante crecimiento de la zona, el predio es ideal para proyectos industriales.

- Potencial de crecimiento: Ubicado en la colonia Nueva Industrial Vallejo, promete valor a largo plazo y retorno de la inversión.

Location

Nueva Industrial Vallejo, Gustavo A. Madero, Ciudad de México

Send message