Lists
1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
1 of 6
1 / 6
2 of 6
2 / 6
3 of 6
3 / 6
4 of 6
4 / 6
5 of 6
5 / 6
6 of 6
6 / 6
Close
$1,008,903 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Grand Preserve, Querétaro

Publication Date
188.58 m² Lot Size
20.5 m long
9 m lot width
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE PRESERVE SOUTHTERRENO EN VENTA PRESERVE SUR

Residential land, Sendero Condominium, semi-flat, regular, $5,350 per m2 188,589 m2Terreno habitacional, Condominio Sendero, semiplano, regular, $5,350 m2 188.589 m2

Amenities
General
  • Private housing development
Location
Copy link

Carr 411, Grand Preserve, Querétaro, Querétaro

Publisher

VICKY TREJO
Vicky Trejo
Member Since 2019

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-RU7235
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Grand Preserve