Lot in Tulum Centro, Tulum
LAND FOR SALE TO DEVELOP IN TULUM NEAR THE NEW AIRPORTTERRENO EN VENTA PARA DESARROLLAR EN TULUM CERCA DEL NUEVO AEROPUERTO
Land 21 km from the new Tulúm Airport, where the Maya Train has a stop.
The entrance to the land is near La Bendición de Dios
*Total area: 119,155.78 m²
Divided into 9 plots of:
- 14,536.30 m²
- 12,776.19 m²
- 12,696.05 m²
- 14,105.66 m²
- 12,494.76 m²
- 12,389.50 m²
- 14,642.58 m²
- 12,960.76 m²
- 12,553.98 m²
*Price per m²: $250
*Total price: $29,788,945
Purchase conditions:
*Reservations: Reservations can be made starting with a payment of $50,000.
*The reservation period will be 10 days.
*Promise signing: 20% as a down payment.
*Balance due at the signing of the deed.
*Payment methods: Own resources.
"The price and availability may be subject to changes without prior notice"
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MARKETING INFORMATION:
*MIDCAPITAL REAL ESTATE with Corporate Name LINKERS PENÍNSULA S DE RL DE CV
*Visit us by appointment: Calle 3 #261 x 36 y 38 Campestre, Mérida, Yucatán, Mexico from Monday to Friday from 10:00 am to 5:00 pm
*Phone: 999 4155469
*Suggestions to: info@midcapital.com.mx
*Authority to market properties under Intermediation Agreement according to the Registration with PROFECO 007523-2023 with Approval Date July 27, 2023.
*Credits: The total price will be determined based on the variable amounts of credit and notarial concepts that must be consulted with the promoters in accordance with the provisions of NOM-247-SE-2022
*Privacy notice at: www.midcapital.com.mxTerreno a 21 km del nuevo Aeropuerto de Tulúm, donde el Tren Maya tiene parada.
La entrada a los terrenos es cerca de La Bendición de Dios
*Superficie total: 119,155.78 m²
Dividido en 9 parcelas de:
- 14,536.30 m²
- 12, 776.19 m²
- 12,696.05 m²
- 14,105.66 m²
- 12,494.76 m²
- 12,389.50 m²
- 14,642.58 m²
- 12,960.76 m²
- 12,553.98 m²
*Precio x m²: $250
*Precio total: $29,788,945
Condiciones de compra:
*Apartados: Se podrán hacer apartados a partir del pago de $50,000.
*El tiempo de apartado será de 10 días.
*Firma de Promesa: 20% como enganche.
*Saldo a la Firma de la Escritura.
*Formas de pago: Recurso propio.
"El precio y disponibilidad pueden estar sujetos a modificaciones sin previo aviso"
INFORMACIÓN DE COMERCIALIZACIÓN:
*MIDCAPITAL INMOBILIARIA con Razón Social LINKERS PENÍNSULA S DE RL DE CV
*Visítanos con previa cita: Calle 3 #261 x 36 y 38 Campestre, Mérida, Yucatán, México de lunes a viernes de 10:00 am a 5:00 pm
*Teléfono: 999 4155469
*Sugerencias a: info@midcapital.com.mx
*Facultad para comercializar inmuebles bajo Convenio de Intermediación de acuerdo con el Registro ante PROFECO 007523-2023 con Fecha de Aprobación 27 de julio de 2023.
*Créditos: El precio total se determinará en función de los montos variables de conceptos de crédito y notariales que deben ser consultados con los promotores de conformidad con lo establecido en la NOM-247-SE-2022
*Aviso de privacidad en: www.midcapital.com.mx
Publisher
Listing Data
- Listing ID EB-RS8535
- Operation Type Sale
- Property Type Lot
- Neighborhood Tulum Centro