Lists
1 of 9
2 of 9
3 of 9
4 of 9
5 of 9
6 of 9
7 of 9
8 of 9
9 of 9
1 of 9
1 / 9
2 of 9
2 / 9
3 of 9
3 / 9
4 of 9
4 / 9
5 of 9
5 / 9
6 of 9
6 / 9
7 of 9
7 / 9
8 of 9
8 / 9
9 of 9
9 / 9
Close
$7,437,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Fraccionamiento Villas del Mesón, Querétaro

Publication Date
2,479 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE EJIDAL JURIQUILLA, GARDENS OF THE STONE FIELDTERRENO EN VENTA EJIDAL JURIQUILLA, JARDINES DEL PEDREGAL

Land for sale Ejidal, with title of ownership
Ready to be deeded.
Almost flat
2,479m2 of surface
On a corner
Near the Cerro de la Lagartija
It has two entrances: One from Villas del Mesón and another from the Norponiente Bypass.
$3,000 per m2
Terreno en venta Ejidal, con título de propiedad
Listo para escriturar.
Casi plano
2,479m2 de superficie
En esquina
Cerca del Cerro de la Lagartija
Tiene dos entradas: Una por Villas del Mesón y otra por el Libramiento Norponiente.
$3,000 x m2

Location
Copy link

Fraccionamiento Villas del Mesón, Querétaro, Querétaro

Publisher

Espacios en Querétaro Venta y Renta Inmobiliaria
Inmobiliaria en Querétaro
Member Since 2022

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-ST1803
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Fraccionamiento Villas del Mesón