Lists
1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close
$16,821,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Xcunya, Mérida

ID: EB-HS0872
Published
18,690.08 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

Land in Xcunya north of Mérida, Yucatán.Terreno en Xcunya al norte de Mérida, Yucatán.

Land for sale in Xcunya north of Mérida, Yucatán.

It is very close to La Ceiba Golf Club, Yucatán Country Club and Altozano.

FEATURES
- Total area: 18,690.08 m2
- Price per m2: $900
- Electricity service
- Private property
- White street accesses
- Delimitations with poles and fencing
Terreno en venta en Xcunya al norte de Mérida, Yucatán.

Se encuentra muy cerca de el Club de Golf La Ceiba, Yucatán Country Club y Altozano.

CARACTERISTICAS
- Superficie total: 18,690.08 m2
- Precio por m2: $900