Lists
1 of 11
2 of 11
3 of 11
4 of 11
5 of 11
6 of 11
7 of 11
8 of 11
9 of 11
10 of 11
11 of 11
1 of 11
1 / 11
2 of 11
2 / 11
3 of 11
3 / 11
4 of 11
4 / 11
5 of 11
5 / 11
6 of 11
6 / 11
7 of 11
7 / 11
8 of 11
8 / 11
9 of 11
9 / 11
10 of 11
10 / 11
11 of 11
11 / 11
Close
$3,183,156.50 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Tapalpa, Tapalpa

ID: EB-QO7633
Published
3,744.89 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

Land for Sale in Tapalpa within Rancho PintoTerreno En Venta En Tapalpa dentro de Rancho Pinto

Land for Sale within Tapalpa towards the Country Club, within the Rancho Pinto Fractionation, considered one of the most exclusive areas of Tapalpa

Irregular land of 3,744.89m2 on a 'Y' corner, Lot 7

Amenities that you will find surrounded by nature with activities that completely disconnect you from everyday stress:
-Horse stable
-Ring
-Lake
-Areas for Horses
-Lake with canoes

Come and build your project and enjoy everything that Tapalpa offers you as a magical town!

Price per m2: $850.00
= $3,183,156.50
Terreno en Venta dentro de Tapalpa rumbo al Country Club, dentro del Fraccionamiento Rancho Pinto, considerado como una de las zonas mas exclusivas de Tapalpa

Terreno irregular de 3,744.89m2 en esquina tipo "Y", Lote 7

Amenidades que encontrarás rodeado de la naturaleza con actividades que te desconectan totalmente del estrés cotidiano:
-Caballeriza
-Ruedo
-Lago
-Áreas para Caballos
-Lago con canoas

Ven a construir tu proyecto y disfruta de todo lo que te Ofrece Tapalpa como pueblo mágico!

Precio por m2: $850.00
= $3,183,156.50

Amenities
Exterior
  • Garden
  • Terrace
General
  • Private housing development
  • 24 Hour Security
Recreation
  • Fire pit
  • Multipurpose room
Location
Copy link

Rancho Pinto Country Club, Tapalpa, Tapalpa, Jalisco

Videos