Lists
1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
1 of 6
1 / 6
2 of 6
2 / 6
3 of 6
3 / 6
4 of 6
4 / 6
5 of 6
5 / 6
6 of 6
6 / 6
Close
$5,856,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Solares, Zapopan

ID: EB-PV5013
Published
244 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

Land for sale in Solares coto 2Terreno en venta en Solares coto 2

Land for sale within Solares, inside an already consolidated gated community, excellent location, quick access roads, nearby schools, and all services.

It is located in a condominium with amenities such as terrace, clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, game room, multipurpose room, common areas, green areas, and 24/7 security.

$24,000 per m2
Terreno en venta dentro de Solares, dentro de coto ya consolidado, excelente ubicación, vías de acceso rápidas, escuelas cercanas y todos los servicios.

Se encuentra en condominio con amenidades tales como terraza, casa club, alberca, gimnasio, salón de juegos, salón de usos múltiples, áreas comunes, áreas verdes y vigilancia 24/7

$24,000 x m2

Amenities
General
  • Private housing development
  • 24 Hour Security
Policies
  • Pets allowed
Location
Copy link

Av. Paseo Solares, Solares, Zapopan, Jalisco