Lists
1 of 2
2 of 2
1 of 2
1 / 2
2 of 2
2 / 2
Close
$1,333,600 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Komchen, Mérida

ID: EB-WA9493
Published
833.5 m² Lot Size
50 m long
16.67 m lot width
View originalView in English

Terreno en Venta en Mérida, Yucatán, en Komchen

Land for sale located in Komchen

Front: 16.67 m2
Back: 50 m2
Total area of 833.50 m2.

Price per m2: $1,600.00

Ready to deed
Private property
Land use: Mixed

The information contained in this advertisement comes from a reliable source; however, it is subject to errors, omissions, and may change in availability and price or other conditions without prior notice from the provider.
Terreno en venta ubicado en Komchen

Frente: 16.67 m2
Fondo: 50 m2
Superficie total de 833.50 m2.

Precio por m2: $1,600.00

Listo para escriturar
Propiedad privada
Uso de suelo: Mixto

La información contenida en este anuncio proviene de fuente confiable, sin embargo, está sujeta a errores, omisiones y puede sufrir cambio de disponibilidad y precio u otras condiciones sin previo aviso por parte del proveedor.

Location
Copy link

Carretera Merida-Progreso-Sierra Papacal, Komchen, Mérida, Yucatán