Lists
1 of 5
2 of 5
3 of 5
4 of 5
5 of 5
1 of 5
1 / 5
2 of 5
2 / 5
3 of 5
3 / 5
4 of 5
4 / 5
5 of 5
5 / 5
Close
$1,800,080 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Loretta, Aguascalientes

ID: EB-VZ9635
Published
180 m² Lot Size
20 m long
9 m lot width
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE IN LORETTA II IN THE NORTHEASTTERRENO EN VENTA EN LORETTA II AL NORPONIENTE

LAND FOR SALE IN LORETTA II IN THE NORTHWEST OF THE CITY OF AGUASCALIENTES
180M2
$10,000 PESOS PER M2
IN A GATED COMMUNITY LOCATED IN ONE OF THE AREAS WITH THE HIGHEST GROWTH AND EXCLUSIVITY
CLUB HOUSE
PLAY AREA
PRICE AND AVAILABILITY SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE
TERRENO EN VENTA EN LORETTA II AL NORPONIENTE DE LA CIUDAD DE AGUASCALIENTES
180M2
$10,000 PESOS M2
EN CONDOMINIO CERRADO UBICADO EN UNA DE LAS ZONAS CON MAYOR CRECIMIENTO Y EXCLUSIVIDAD
CASA CLUB
AREA DE JUEGOS
PRECIO Y DISPONIBILIDAD SUJETOS A CAMBIO SIN PREVIO AVISO

Amenities
Recreation
  • Pool
  • Playground
Location
Copy link

Av. del Valle, Loretta, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes

KLEE REAL ESTATE
KLEE REAL ESTATE