Lists
1 of 10
2 of 10
3 of 10
4 of 10
5 of 10
6 of 10
7 of 10
8 of 10
9 of 10
10 of 10
1 of 10
1 / 10
2 of 10
2 / 10
3 of 10
3 / 10
4 of 10
4 / 10
5 of 10
5 / 10
6 of 10
6 / 10
7 of 10
7 / 10
8 of 10
8 / 10
9 of 10
9 / 10
10 of 10
10 / 10
Close
$425,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Ixtla (San Miguel de Ixtla), Apaseo el Grande

ID: EB-UF3328
Published
250 m² Lot Size
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

Land for Sale in Hacienda Vista Juriquilla, Querétaro, MXTerreno en Venta en Hacienda Vista Juriquilla, Querétaro, MX

Urbanized countryside lots for pre-sale starting from 250 m2, in Hacienda Vista Juriquilla, in Querétaro, Mexico.

• Lot sizes starting from: 250 m2

• Direct financing

• No credit bureau

We have created a unique environment that respects and adapts to the natural shapes of the land, inspired by the beauty and organic design of San Miguel de Allende.

Each avenue, street, and path has been carefully designed to offer a harmonious and immersive living experience.

Live in a place where squares and common areas naturally integrate, creating a vibrant and welcoming space that celebrates colorful Mexican folklore.

Located in the former hacienda El Obraje de Ixtle, a strategic place that allows you to enjoy the tranquility and beauty of nature, without being far from the comforts and services of the city.

With easy access from Querétaro, Bajío, and CDMX, this is the perfect place to build your future.

Lot features:
• From: 250.00 m2
• Front measurement from: 12.0 m
• Depth measurement from: 50.0 m

Payment method:
• Investment from $425,000.00 for 144 months with no interest
• With monthly payments starting from $2,715.00
• Investment per m2 starting from $1,700.00

Location:
Apaseo el Grande, Guanajuato Obraje de Ixtla, 38170 Apaseo el Grande, Gto., Mexico

Costs and taxes for deed are additional to the price.
The price is only for the property.
Profeco Adhesion Contracts number 8989-2023
All information and measurements provided refer to the latest information collected and must be confirmed.
Photographs are non-binding and non-contractual.
Terrenos Campestres urbanizados en preventa desde 250 m2, en Hacienda Vista Juriquilla, en Querétaro, Mex.

• Superficie de terrenos desde: 250 m2

• Financiamiento directo

• sin buró de crédito

Hemos creado un entorno único que respeta y se adapta a las formas naturales del terreno, inspirados por la belleza y el diseño orgánico de San Miguel de Allende.

Cada avenida, calle y sendero ha sido cuidadosamente diseñado para ofrecer una experiencia de vida armoniosa y envolvente.

Vive en un lugar donde las plazas y áreas comunes se integran naturalmente, creando un espacio vibrante y acogedor que celebra el colorido folklore mexicano.

Ubicados en la ex hacienda El Obraje de Ixtle, un lugar estratégico que te permite disfrutar de la tranquilidad y belleza de la naturaleza, sin alejarte de las comodidades y servicios de la ciudad.

Con fácil acceso desde Querétaro, Bajío y CDMX, este es el lugar perfecto para construir tu futuro.

Características de los terrenos:
• Desde: 250.00 m2
• Medida de frente desde: 12.0 m
• Medida de fondo desde: 50.0 m

Forma de pago:
• Inversión desde $425,000.00 a 144 meses sin intereses
• Con mensualidades desde $2,715.00
• Inversión por m2 desde $1,700.00

Ubicación:
Apaseo el Grande, Guanajuato Obraje de Ixtla, 38170 Apaseo el Grande, Gto., México

Costos e impuestos de escrituración son adicionales al precio.
El precio es sólo por el inmueble.
Contratos de Adhesión de la Profeco número 8989-2023
Toda la información y medidas provistas se refieren a la última información recabada y deberán confirmarse.
Fotografías no vinculantes ni contractuales.

View originalView in English
Financing Options

• Monthly payments starting from $2,715.00
• Investment per m2 starting from $1,700.00
• Inversión desde $425,000.00 a 144 meses sin intereses
• Con mensualidades desde $2,715.00
• Inversión por m2 desde $1,700.00

Amenities
Exterior
  • Garden
  • Sprinkler irrigation
General
  • Handicap accessible
  • Closed-Circuit Security System
  • 24 Hour Security
Policies
  • Pets allowed
  • Smoking allowed
Location
Copy link

Ixtla (San Miguel de Ixtla), Apaseo el Grande, Guanajuato

Century 21 Lol y Asociados
Century21 Lol y Asociados