Lists
1 of 4
2 of 4
3 of 4
4 of 4
1 of 4
1 / 4
2 of 4
2 / 4
3 of 4
3 / 4
4 of 4
4 / 4
Close
$2,298,439 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Real Vista Hermosa, Colima

Publication Date
321.46 m² Lot Size
23.06 m long
13.18 m lot width
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE ON THE CORNER IN REAL VISTA HERMOSA COLIMATERRENO EN VENTA EN ESQUINA EN REAL VISTA HERMOSA COLIMA

TWO LOTS FOR SALE ON THE CORNER IN REAL VISTA HERMOSA FRACCION

LOCATED ON JESUS PONCE STREET CORNER JOSE RUBEN ROMERO AND PEDRO CALDERON DE LA BARCA

LOT 1 OF 310.64M2
LOT 2 OF 321.46M2

SALE PRICE $7,150 PER M2
DOS TERRENOS EN VENTA EN ESQUINA EN FRACC REAL VISTA HERMOSA

UBICADOS EN CALLE JESUS PONCE ESQUINA JOSE RUBEN ROMERO Y PEDRO CALDERON DE LA BARCA

TERRENO 1 DE 310.64M2
TERRENO 2 DE 321.46M2

PRECIO DE VENTA $7,150 X M2

View originalView in English
Financing Options
  • Mortgage

Location
Copy link

JESUS PONCE, Real Vista Hermosa, Colima, Colima

Publisher

ALBERTO BARREDA
SERVICIOS INMOBILIARIOS HABITAT, S. A. DE C. V.
Member Since 2018

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-UV7037
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Real Vista Hermosa