Lists
1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
1 of 6
1 / 6
2 of 6
2 / 6
3 of 6
3 / 6
4 of 6
4 / 6
5 of 6
5 / 6
6 of 6
6 / 6
Close
$2,828,799 MXN
For Sale

Commercial Lot in Chulavista, Chapala

ID: EB-VW8780
Published
615.09 m² Lot Size
Year Built: New
View originalView in English

Land for sale in Chapala – 615 m² – Rancho Santa Mónica – Accessible option 🌿Terreno en venta en Chapala – 615 m² – Rancho Santa Mónica – Opción accesible 🌿

Description:
Land within Rancho Santa Mónica, ideal for those looking to invest or build in the Chapala area 📍

It has 615.09 m², being an excellent option to develop a house with good space, maintaining a more accessible investment 🏡

Development in condominium regime with 24/7 security 🔒 and hidden installations ⚡💧

Immediate deed 📄 and financing available 💰

Price per m²: $4,599
Total price: $2,828,799

Scala Hauss – Real estate with vision
Descripción:
Terreno dentro de Rancho Santa Mónica, ideal para quienes buscan invertir o construir en la zona de Chapala 📍

Cuenta con 615.09 m², siendo una excelente opción para desarrollar una casa con buen espacio, manteniendo una inversión más accesible 🏡

Desarrollo en régimen de condominio con seguridad 24/7 🔒 e instalaciones ocultas ⚡💧

Escrituración inmediata 📄 y financiamiento disponible 💰

Precio por m²: $4,599
Precio total: $2,828,799

Scala Hauss – Bienes raíces con visión

Location
Copy link

Chulavista, Chapala, Jalisco