Lists
Off market
1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
1 of 6
1 / 6
2 of 6
2 / 6
3 of 6
3 / 6
4 of 6
4 / 6
5 of 6
5 / 6
6 of 6
6 / 6
Close

This property was suspended on April 30.

$12,112,100 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Nueva Santa Rosalía, Mulegé

ID: EB-VX1138
555.55 m² Lot Size
Year Built: 2026
View originalView in English

Land for sale in Bosque RealTerreno en venta en Bosque Real

[TOZ-382]
Excellent Investment Opportunity in Bosque Real! Land for sale within an exclusive private area – Ideal for building the house of your dreams.
Located in one of the most exclusive residential areas with the highest appreciation in the city, this land is perfect for developing a residential project tailored to your needs, surrounded by nature, security, and tranquility.
Location: Privada del Suspiro S/N, Lot 143 – Bosque Real Total price: $12,112,100 MXN Area: 550.55 m² Price per m²: $22,000
Benefits:
Flat land ready to build
24/7 security in a private subdivision
Excellent orientation and location within the private area
Natural, exclusive environment with high appreciation
Close to schools, shopping centers, and important access roads
Don’t miss this opportunity! Schedule your appointment today to see it.

MAS INMOBILIARIA
We are a real estate agency established in 1998, with experience in property rentals.
Specialists in the management of rental properties, whether residential or commercial.
Experts in the brokerage of properties for sale and rent.
NOW IT IS FOR RENT. MAKE A PROFITABLE BUSINESS.
[TOZ-382]
¡Excelente Oportunidad de Inversión en Bosque Real! Terreno en venta dentro de privada exclusiva – Ideal para construir la casa de tus sueños
Ubicado en una de las zonas residenciales más exclusivas y con mayor plusvalía de la ciudad, este terreno es perfecto para desarrollar un proyecto residencial a tu medida, rodeado de naturaleza, seguridad y tranquilidad.
Ubicación: Privada del Suspiro S/N, Lote 143 – Bosque Real Precio total: $12,112,100 MXN Superficie: 550.55 m² Precio por m²: $22,000
Beneficios:
Terreno plano listo para construir
Seguridad 24/7 en fraccionamiento privado
Excelente orientación y ubicación dentro de la privada
Entorno natural, exclusivo y con alta plusvalía
Cercano a colegios, centros comerciales, y vías de acceso importantes
¡No dejes pasar esta oportunidad!Agenda tu cita hoy mismo para conocerlo.

MAS INMOBILIARIA
Somos una inmobiliaria creada en 1998, con experiencia en renta de inmuebles.
Especialistas en la administración de inmuebles en renta, ya sean habitacionales o comerciales.
Expertos en corretaje de inmuebles en venta y renta.
AHORA SI SE RENTA. HAZ UN NEGOCIO RENTABLE.

Location
Copy link

Terreno en Bosque real ¡Gran Oportunidad!, Nueva Santa Rosalía, Mulegé, Baja California Sur