Lists
1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
1 of 6
1 / 6
2 of 6
2 / 6
3 of 6
3 / 6
4 of 6
4 / 6
5 of 6
5 / 6
6 of 6
6 / 6
Close
$4,501,625 MXN
For Sale

Commercial Lot in Santa María Atlihuetzian, Yauhquemehcan

ID: EB-GU3261
Published
1,800.65 m² Lot Size
44 m long
33.85 m lot width
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE IN ATLIHUETZIA, YAUHQUEMEHCAN, TLAXCALATERRENO EN VENTA EN ATLIHUETZIA, YAUHQUEMEHCAN, TLAXCALA

Rustic property for sale in Santa María Atlihuetzia, Yauhquemehcan, Tlaxcala.
It has basic water, electricity and drainage services.

Land area: 1,800.65 M2
Price per Square Meter: $2,500.00

3 blocks from the Tlaxcala - Apizaco highway, 5 minutes from the Gran Patio shopping center and the Hospitals area.
Predio rústico en venta en Santa María Atlihuetzia, Yauhquemehcan, Tlaxcala.
Cuenta con los servicios básicos de agua, luz y drenaje.

Superficie de terreno: 1,800.65 M2
Precio por Metro Cuadrado: $ 2,500.00

A 3 cuadras de la autopista Tlaxcala – Apizaco, a 5 minutos del centro comercial Gran Patio y de la zona de Hospitales.

Location
Copy link

Tlapatzilotzi, Santa María Atlihuetzian, Yauhquemehcan, Tlaxcala

Send message