Lists
1 of 4
2 of 4
3 of 4
4 of 4
1 of 4
1 / 4
2 of 4
2 / 4
3 of 4
3 / 4
4 of 4
4 / 4
Close
$4,000 MXN per m²
For Sale
$60 MXN per m²
For Rent

Lot in Ciénega de Flores Centro, Ciénega de Flores

ID: EB-OR2591
Published
5,468.65 m² Lot Size
84 m long
35.65 m lot width
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALE CIENEGA DE FLORESTERRENO EN VENTA CIENEGA DE FLORES

LAND FOR SALE AND RENT CIENEGA DE FLORES CENTER

Land for Sale complete or by lots in the central area of Ciénega de Flores.

SALE: $4,000 pesos per m2
RENT: $60 pesos per m2

Complete Lot
5,468.65m2
Sale $21,874,600 MXN
Rent: $328,119

Lot 1
2,129.4m2
Sale $8,516,000 MXN
Rent: $127,764

Lot 2
2,018.25m2
Sale $8,073,000 MXN
Rent: $121,095

Lot 3 (SOLD)

Lot 4
600m2
Sale $2,400 MXN
Rent: $36,000

- Electricity and water service at the street.
- The area has internet service.
- Access for trailers via América street.
- A few blocks from the Main Square and Nuevo Laredo Highway.
- Industrial Land Use.
TERRENO EN VENTA Y RENTA CIENEGA DE FLORES CENTRO

Terreno en Venta completo o por lotes en zona centro de Ciénega de Flores.

VENTA: $4,000 pesos por m2
RENTA $ 60 pesos por m2

Lote Completo
5,468.65m2
Venta $ 21,874,600 MXN
Renta: $ 328,119

Lote 1
2,129.4m2
Venta $8,516,000 MXN
Renta: $ 127,764

Lote 2
2,018.25m2
Venta $8,073,000 MXN
Renta: $ 121,095

Lote 3 (VENDIDO)

Lote 4
600m2
Venta $2,400MXN
Renta: $ 36,000

-Servicio de luz, agua a pie de calle.
-Cuenta con servicio de internet la zona.
- Acceso a Tráiler por calle América.
- A unas cuadras de la Plaza Principal y Carretera Nuevo Laredo.
.- Uso de Suelo Industrial

Location

Ciénega de Flores Centro, Ciénega de Flores, Nuevo León

Ing. Ma. de Lourdes Garcia Escobedo
LougaD Inmobiliaria by Lourdes Garcia