Lists
1 of 6
2 of 6
3 of 6
4 of 6
5 of 6
6 of 6
1 of 6
1 / 6
2 of 6
2 / 6
3 of 6
3 / 6
4 of 6
4 / 6
5 of 6
5 / 6
6 of 6
6 / 6
Close
$21,000,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Analco, Guadalajara

Publication Date
2,000 m² Lot Size
100 m long
21 m lot width
View originalView in English

LAND FOR SALETERRENO EN VENTA

Land located on Constitution Street #152, one block from Calzada Independencia and one block from Av. Revolución.
For any type of development, whether commercial, residential, or industrial.

-LAND READY TO BE DEED
-NOT IN CONTRIBUTION
-SERIOUS OFFERS WILL BE CONSIDERED

($10,500 PER M2) YOU WON'T FIND ANYTHING LIKE IT
Terreno ubicado en calle Constitución #152, a una cuadra de Calzada Independencia y a una cuadra de Av. Revolución.
Para cualquier tipo de desarrollo, ya sea comercial, habitacional o industrial.

-TERRENO LISTO PARA ESCRITURAR
-NO EN APORTACIÓN
-SE ESCUCHAN OFERTAS SERIAS

($10,500 X M2) NO ENCONTRARÁS ALGO IGUAL

Amenities
Exterior
  • Street parking
Location
Copy link

CONSTITUCION, Analco, Guadalajara, Jalisco

Publisher

Royal Estate
Inmobiliaria de Royal Estate
Member Since 2025

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-SC5308
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Analco