Lists
1 of 4
2 of 4
3 of 4
4 of 4
1 of 4
1 / 4
2 of 4
2 / 4
3 of 4
3 / 4
4 of 4
4 / 4
Close
$3,577,760 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Milenio III, Querétaro

Publication Date
447.22 m² Lot Size
30 m long
View originalView in English

Land for sale in Milenio III, Querétaro, Qro.Terreno en venta en Milenio III, Querétaro, Qro.

Land for sale in Milenio III with a privileged location very close to the arches and Bernardo Quintana. Land use decree type B (H3), has an official number, feasibility of services CFE and CEA. Ideal for the development of 3 housing units or offices. Price per square meter $8,000

SH 4
Terreno en venta en Milenio III con ubicación privilegiada muy cerca de los arcos y Bernardo Quintana. Dictamen de uso de suelo tipo B (H3), cuenta con número oficial, Factibilidad de servicios CFE y CEA. Ideal para desarrollo de 3 unidades habitacionales o consultorios. Precio por metro cuadrado $8,000

SH 4

Location
Copy link

Sendero del Alabastro, Milenio III, Querétaro, Querétaro

Publisher

Realtress Galería Inmobiliaria
Realtress Galería Inmobiliaria
Member Since 2025

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-ST6898
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Milenio III