Lists
1 of 14
2 of 14
3 of 14
4 of 14
5 of 14
6 of 14
7 of 14
8 of 14
9 of 14
10 of 14
11 of 14
12 of 14
13 of 14
14 of 14
1 of 14
1 / 14
2 of 14
2 / 14
3 of 14
3 / 14
4 of 14
4 / 14
5 of 14
5 / 14
6 of 14
6 / 14
7 of 14
7 / 14
8 of 14
8 / 14
9 of 14
9 / 14
10 of 14
10 / 14
11 of 14
11 / 14
12 of 14
12 / 14
13 of 14
13 / 14
14 of 14
14 / 14
Close
$570,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Los Pinos, Guanajuato

Publication Date
514.23 m² Lot Size
View originalView in English

LAND IN LOS PINOSTERRENO EN LOS PINOS

Land for sale on opportunity.

The land is located in Los Pinos on the free highway to Silao- Guanajuato.

Right in front of the Los Pinos timber factory

Surface 514.23 mt2

$1,108.45 per mt2

Schedule your appointment
En venta terreno en oportunidad.

Ubicado el terreno en los Pinos sobre la Carretera libre a Silao- Guanajuato .

Justo frente a la maderería los pinos

Superficie 514.23 mt2

$1,108.45 por mt2

Agenda tu cita

Location
Copy link

Los Pinos, Guanajuato, Guanajuato

Publisher

Horizontes MX Inmobiliaria
Horizontes MX
Member Since 2020

Listing Data

  • Listing ID EB-NU3284
  • Operation Type Sale
  • Property Type Lot
  • Neighborhood Los Pinos