Lists
1 of 4
2 of 4
3 of 4
4 of 4
1 of 4
1 / 4
2 of 4
2 / 4
3 of 4
3 / 4
4 of 4
4 / 4
Close
$24,985,000 MXN
For Sale

Lot in Valle Imperial, Zapopan

ID: EB-VZ6711
Published
4,997 m² Lot Size
91 m long
75 m lot width
View originalView in English

Land in Capital Norte 4,997m2 on avenue with commercial land useTerreno en Capital Norte 4,997m2 en avenida uso de suelo comercial

Land in Capital Norte, on the edge of the avenue, commercial land use on Av. Guadalajara.

Price $24,985,000 MN
Area 4,997m2
Price per m2 $5,000
Front 75m
North depth 91m
South depth 72m

It has an approved municipal ruling for residential and commercial land use.

Land on the avenue, in an area with growing residential and commercial demand.

Lot G2-4C
Terreno en Capital Norte, en a pie de avenida, uso de suelo comercial sobre Av. Guadalajara.

Precio $24,985,000 MN
Superficie 4,997m2
Precio x m2 $5,000
Frente 75m
Fondo norte 91m
Fondo sur 72m

Cuenta con dictamen municipal de uso de suelo aprobado para uso habitacional y comercial.

Terreno en avenida, en zona con demanda habitacional y comercial de crecimiento.

Lote G2-4C

Location
Copy link

Av. Guadalajara, Valle Imperial, Zapopan, Jalisco

Urbania Inmobiliaria
Urbania Inmobiliaria