Lists
1 of 3
2 of 3
3 of 3
1 of 3
1 / 3
2 of 3
2 / 3
3 of 3
3 / 3
Close
$2,535,550 MXN
For Sale

Lot in San Lorenzo Tlacotepec, Atlacomulco

ID: EB-VD3746
Published
2,669 m² Lot Size
63 m lot width
View originalView in English

Strategic Investment Opportunity | Atlacomulco-Morelia HighwayOportunidad Estratégica de Inversión | Autopista Atlacomulco-Morelia

📍Strategically located at the foot of the Toll Plaza, this land of 2,669 m² represents a high-value asset for commercial and service infrastructure projects.

📐Front: 63 linear meters of high visibility.

✅Purpose: Ideal for Service Station (Gas Station), last-mile CEDIS, Tourist Stop, or AAA Franchises.

🚛🚑Competitive Advantage: Constant and guaranteed vehicle flow due to the toll booth.

📄Legal Status: Parcel Certificate in order.

💰Investment: $950 MXN per m² | Total: $2,535,550 MXN.
🔰Take advantage of the location with the highest projection in the area.
📍Ubicado estratégicamente a pie de la Plaza de Cobro, este terreno de 2,669 m² representa un activo de alto valor para proyectos de infraestructura comercial y de servicios.

📐Frente: 63 metros lineales de alta visibilidad.

✅Vocación: Ideal para Estación de Servicio (Gasolinera), CEDIS de última milla, Parador Turístico o Franquicias AAA.

🚛🚑Ventaja Competitiva: Flujo vehicular constante y garantizado por la caseta de cobro.

📄Estatus Legal: Certificado Parcelario en regla.

💰Inversión: $950 MXN por m² | Total: $2,535,550 MXN.
🔰Aproveche la ubicación con mayor proyección de la zona.

Location
Copy link

San Lorenzo Tlacotepec, Atlacomulco, Estado de México